Copy Rights@ 2016
   Home      Color Belts 2012
COLOR BELTS 2012
BROWN BELT (1ST KYU)
CERTIFICATE NO. STUDENT NAME APPEARED
KYU / 1660 TANVI SAWANT 1ST KYU
KYU / 1788 KHAN SHAHRUKH ABDUL MAJID 1ST KYU
KYU / 1804 RENU RAJU NAIK 1ST KYU
BROWN BELT (2ND KYU)
CERTIFICATE NO. STUDENT NAME APPEARED
KYU / 1602 TANVI SAWANT 2ND KYU
KYU / 1655 AKASH S. KANDUKURI 2ND KYU
KYU / 1656 NITIN S. ALLE 2ND KYU
KYU / 1661 VIGNESH POOJARY 2ND KYU
KYU / 1662 ANMOL SINGH 2ND KYU
KYU / 1663 JYOTI GURAV 2ND KYU
KYU / 1797 STEFFI MALCOLM D'SILVA 2ND KYU
KYU / 1808 DEV CHAND BIND 2ND KYU
BROWN BELT (3RD KYU)
CERTIFICATE NO. STUDENT NAME APPEARED
KYU / 1600 ANMOL SINGH 3RD KYU
KYU / 1601 VIGNESH POOJARY 3RD KYU
KYU / 1641 PRATIK SARDAR 3RD KYU
KYU / 1642 MOHD. AMIR 3RD KYU
KYU / 1657 ROHIT B. LAKKABATHINI 3RD KYU
KYU / 1664 VIKRANT POPHALE 3RD KYU
KYU / 1665 DARSHAN CHAVAN 3RD KYU
KYU / 1666 DIKSHIT POOJARY 3RD KYU
KYU / 1667 SAIRUS CHETTIAR 3RD KYU
KYU / 1725 JIM SYDNEY D'SOUZA 3RD KYU
KYU / 1837 SHAM NAIDU 3RD KYU
KYU / 2357 TEJASWI V. DHAWADE 3RD KYU
BROWN BELT (4TH KYU)
CERTIFICATE NO. STUDENT NAME APPEARED
KYU / 1592 VIKRANT PHOPHALE 4TH KYU
KYU / 1593 SHASHWAT TIWARI 4TH KYU
KYU / 1594 SAIRUS CHETTIAR 4TH KYU
KYU / 1595 RISHIKA TIWARI 4TH KYU
KYU / 1596 DIKSHIT POOJARY 4TH KYU
KYU / 1597 DARSHAN CHAVAN 4TH KYU
KYU / 1598 SANDESH KUDEKAR 4TH KYU
KYU / 1599 AYUSH SEAL 4TH KYU
KYU / 1603 MOHD. AMIR 4TH KYU
KYU / 1658 SAKANKSHA V. GAIKWAD 4TH KYU
KYU / 1659 ARTI GUPTA 4TH KYU
KYU / 1668 NIHARIKA KUNDALE 4TH KYU
KYU / 1669 NIRMALA SURVE 4TH KYU
KYU / 1670 PANKAJ POPHALE 4TH KYU
KYU / 1794 KAJAL HIRALAL RAJAK 4TH KYU
KYU / 1818 SONNAILA PRIYANKA 4TH KYU
KYU / 1863 PRANAY CHANDRAKANT RANE 4TH KYU
PURPLE BELT (5TH KYU)
CERTIFICATE NO. STUDENT NAME APPEARED
KYU / 467 AKASH S. KANDUKURI 5TH KYU
KYU / 468 NITIN S. ALLE 5TH KYU
KYU / 489 KARANA I KHADKE 5TH KYU
KYU / 1501 TEJASWI V. DHAWADE 5TH KYU
KYU / 1502 VEDANT S. MESTRY 5TH KYU
KYU / 1503 ANIKET K. DHULEKAR 5TH KYU
KYU / 1504 SHIVAM R. GUJARE 5TH KYU
KYU / 1586 NIRMALA SURVE 5TH KYU
KYU / 1587 PANKAJ POPHALE 5TH KYU
KYU / 1588 VIVEK GAIKWAD 5TH KYU
KYU / 1589 NIHARIKA KUNDALE 5TH KYU
KYU / 1590 YADNESH KOLI 5TH KYU
KYU / 1591 HARSHAD TAWDAY 5TH KYU
KYU / 1640 SHAM NAIDU 5TH KYU
KYU / 1648 AKASH VERMA 5TH KYU
KYU / 1649 SANTOSH VERMA 5TH KYU
KYU / 1671 ANDREW CHETTIAR 5TH KYU
KYU / 1672 HITESH KANOJIYA 5TH KYU
KYU / 1673 AMOL SANTOSH PAWAR 5TH KYU
KYU / 1674 PUSHPAK AJAY THORAT 5TH KYU
KYU / 1803 SACHIN HIRALAL RAJAK 5TH KYU
KYU / 1836 DEEPAK BHOSALE 5TH KYU
KYU / 2358 DHANASHREE R. SAWANT 5TH KYU
KYU / 2359 MADHULIKA R. SINGH 5TH KYU
KYU / 2360 MEHGA R. SASE 5TH KYU
KYU / 2361 PRIYANKA S. KATKAM 5TH KYU
KYU / 2362 SHLOK M. DESHMUKH 5TH KYU
KYU / 2363 SURAJ S. YADAV 5TH KYU
KYU / 2364 HEMANT D. KADU 5TH KYU
KYU / 2377 BHARGAVI S. DUBEY 5TH KYU
BLUE BELT (6TH KYU)
CERTIFICATE NO. STUDENT NAME APPEARED
KYU / 469 ROHIT B. LAKKABATHINI 6TH KYU
KYU / 470 ROHAN B. LAKKABATHINI 6TH KYU
KYU / 478 SAKANKSHA V. GAIKWAD 6TH KYU
KYU / 482 AARTI S. GUPTA 6TH KYU
KYU / 490 FARAN TANVEER AHMED 6TH KYU
KYU / 491 FARIA AFTAB ANSARI 6TH KYU
KYU / 01356 AKASH VARMA 6TH KYU
KYU / 01357 SANTOSH VARMA 6TH KYU
KYU / 1505 DHANASHREE R. SAWANT 6TH KYU
KYU / 1506 BHARGAVI S. DUBEY 6TH KYU
KYU / 1507 SIDDHANT S. GOTHANKAR 6TH KYU
KYU / 1508 PRIYANKA S. KATKAM 6TH KYU
KYU / 1509 MEGHA R. SASE 6TH KYU
KYU / 1510 SURAJ S. YADAV 6TH KYU
KYU / 1511 SANSKRUTI U. KAMBLE 6TH KYU
KYU / 1512 SANSKRUTI S. KAJROLKAR 6TH KYU
KYU / 1579 PUSHPAK A. THORAT 6TH KYU
KYU / 1580 HITESH KANOJIYA 6TH KYU
KYU / 1581 AMOL PAWAR 6TH KYU
KYU / 1582 ANDREW CHETTIAR 6TH KYU
KYU / 1583 AKBAR ALI 6TH KYU
KYU / 1584 NIRVIKA GULIA 6TH KYU
KYU / 1585 AISHWARYA KOLI 6TH KYU
KYU / 1638 ROHIT PASSI 6TH KYU
KYU / 1639 SAMAY PANDEY 6TH KYU
KYU / 1647 DEEPAK BHOSALE 6TH KYU
KYU / 1675 LAKSHITA POOJARY 6TH KYU
KYU / 1676 KRITI POOJARY 6TH KYU
KYU / 1677 VAISHNAVI KHUSHWAHA 6TH KYU
KYU / 1678 SACHIN PAL 6TH KYU
KYU / 1679 TUFAIL AHMED KALADIA 6TH KYU
KYU / 1722 ROSHAN VISHWAKARMA 6TH KYU
KYU / 1805 RAVI RAJKUMAR CHAUHAN 6TH KYU
KYU / 1819 MIDDE SAMPATH KUMAR 6TH KYU
KYU / 1833 SANKET GADWE 6TH KYU
KYU / 1834 SANJANA GADWE 6TH KYU
KYU / 1835 SAGAR KADAM 6TH KYU
KYU / 1900 VIVEK PARAB 6TH KYU
KYU / 1901 AJAY CHIBADE 6TH KYU
KYU / 1902 SANJAY CHIBADE 6TH KYU
KYU / 1903 GANESH BHOSLE 6TH KYU
KYU / 1904 JAYESH BHOSLE 6TH KYU
KYU / 1905 PRAJWAL BHARTI 6TH KYU
KYU / 1906 HEMANT CHIBADE 6TH KYU
KYU / 1907 SUSMA CHIBADE 6TH KYU
KYU / 2365 HARSHADA M. PAGARE 6TH KYU
KYU / 2366 MITESH V. JAGTAP 6TH KYU
KYU / 2367 KAUSHAL V. KHANJODE 6TH KYU
KYU / 2376 PRASHANT R. SAWANT 6TH KYU
GREE BELT (7TH KYU)
CERTIFICATE NO. STUDENT NAME APPEARED
KYU / 471 ROHIT S. PEMBARATI 7TH KYU
KYU / 472 SOHAN V. GONE 7TH KYU
KYU / 474 SAHRUDAY P. SHERLA 7TH KYU
KYU / 476 RAJA M. SHRIGADI 7TH KYU
KYU / 477 SUJAY  M. SHRIGADI 7TH KYU
KYU / 484 YASH R. MERGU 7TH KYU
KYU / 492 SHAMAAZ AFTAB ANSARI 7TH KYU
KYU / 01358 DEEPAK BHOSALE 7TH KYU
KYU / 1513 MADHULIKA R. SINGH 7TH KYU
KYU / 1514 GITESH B. CHAURE 7TH KYU
KYU / 1515 PRASHANT R. SAWANT 7TH KYU
KYU / 1516 KUSHAL V. KHANJODE 7TH KYU
KYU / 1517 MITESH V. JAGTAP 7TH KYU
KYU / 1518 HARSHADA M. PAGARE 7TH KYU
KYU / 1519 SHETALI S. KAJROLKAR 7TH KYU
KYU / 1520 NIKHIL N. JAGLE 7TH KYU
KYU / 1521 RAHUL S. BHANGARE 7TH KYU
KYU / 1522 ADITYA D. DAWARE 7TH KYU
KYU / 1569 KRITI POOJATY 7TH KYU
KYU / 1570 LAKSHITA POOJARY 7TH KYU
KYU / 1571 SACHIN PAL 7TH KYU
KYU / 1572 TIRUPATI PANDA 7TH KYU
KYU / 1573 ROSHAN VISHWAKARMA 7TH KYU
KYU / 1574 TUFAIL AHMED KALADIA 7TH KYU
KYU / 1575 SAMAY PANDEY 7TH KYU
KYU / 1576 ROHIT PASSI 7TH KYU
KYU / 1577 ARYAN GULIA 7TH KYU
KYU / 1578 VAISHNAVI KUSHWAHA 7TH KYU
KYU / 1620 SUSHMA CHIBDE 7TH KYU
KYU / 1625 AARTI VANARSI 7TH KYU
KYU / 1626 TABASSUM SIDDIQUE 7TH KYU
KYU / 1627 ARIF SIDDIQUE 7TH KYU
KYU / 1628 ANUS YADAV 7TH KYU
KYU / 1644 SANJANA GADWE 7TH KYU
KYU / 1645 SANKET GADWE 7TH KYU
KYU / 1646 SAGAR KADAM 7TH KYU
KYU / 1650 MOHD. SIRAJ 7TH KYU
KYU / 1680 SHUBHAM UTTAM GODE 7TH KYU
KYU / 1681 ADITYA SANTOSH PAWAR 7TH KYU
KYU / 1682 IVANI ABHISHEK 7TH KYU
KYU / 1683 KIRTI POOJARY 7TH KYU
KYU / 1684 PREM GHOGRE 7TH KYU
KYU / 1685 KIRAN KUMAR SABAT 7TH KYU
KYU / 1686 SOHAM S. BHOSALE 7TH KYU
KYU / 1687 RITESH AUTADE 7TH KYU
KYU / 1688 VINAYAK TRIMUKE 7TH KYU
KYU / 1689 NITESH R. YADAV 7TH KYU
KYU / 1690 GOURESH UTTAM GODE 7TH KYU
KYU / 1691 PANKAJ S. MALI 7TH KYU
KYU / 1692 NAVNATH TUPE 7TH KYU
KYU / 1693 VAIBHAV UGLE 7TH KYU
KYU / 1694 SHUBHAM DABANE 7TH KYU
KYU / 1723 ROSHNI VISHWAKARMA 7TH KYU
KYU / 1751 VINAYAK TRIMUKHE 7TH KYU
KYU / 1755 M. MADHAV REDDY 7TH KYU
KYU / 1756 K. RANJITH 7TH KYU
KYU / 1757 U. SURESH 7TH KYU
KYU / 1793 RUDRA VIJAY OZA 7TH KYU
KYU / 1817 URE SRIKANTH 7TH KYU
KYU / 1820 KADARI PRASHANTH 7TH KYU
KYU / 1829 MINAL DHONE 7TH KYU
KYU / 1830 POOJA DHONE 7TH KYU
KYU / 1831 PREETI GADWE 7TH KYU
KYU / 1832 PRASHANT GADWE 7TH KYU
KYU / 1864 ANURAG DNYANESHWAR DANGAT 7TH KYU
KYU / 1865 VARUN VISHWANATH AHIRE 7TH KYU
KYU / 1866 PRASHANTH BHAJARANG PHUKE 7TH KYU
KYU / 1867 CHINMAY VIJAY SHINGRE 7TH KYU
KYU / 1868 DHRUV V. SHARMA 7TH KYU
KYU / 1869 DAKSH V. SHARMA 7TH KYU
KYU / 1870 ISHITAA KOTHARI 7TH KYU
KYU / 1871 KYRA S. DEVADIGA 7TH KYU
KYU / 1872 DITI S. DEVADIGA 7TH KYU
KYU / 1873 PARTH SELARKA 7TH KYU
KYU / 1874 TANAY R. IYER 7TH KYU
KYU / 1875 ANIRUDDH V. PISHARODY 7TH KYU
KYU / 1876 JANHAVI N. KADAM 7TH KYU
KYU / 1877 TANVI SONI 7TH KYU
KYU / 1878 AADITYA MITESH SHAH 7TH KYU
KYU / 1879 TIA H. DEVADIGA 7TH KYU
KYU / 1880 ROHAN THAKKER 7TH KYU
KYU / 2368 SHASHIKANT P. JADHAV 7TH KYU
KYU / 2369 HARSHAL P. JADAHAV 7TH KYU
KYU / 2370 KSHITIJ K. MAGAR 7TH KYU
ORANGE BELT (8TH KYU)
CERTIFICATE NO. STUDENT NAME APPEARED
KYU / 473 SIDDESH S. GUDLA 8TH KYU
KYU / 475 DEEPAK B GUPTA 8TH KYU
KYU / 479 KUNAL S. JADHAV 8TH KYU
KYU / 480 HRISHABH A. PANDEY 8TH KYU
KYU / 485 VAISHNAVI S. NAVALE 8TH KYU
KYU / 486 RIYA P. KARANDE 8TH KYU
KYU / 487 ARBAAZ A. SURVE 8TH KYU
KYU / 488 SHOBHAM D. DANGAT 8TH KYU
KYU / 493 JEESHAN ABBAS BARRY 8TH KYU
KYU / 495 AYYAAN NOOR MOHD. KHAN 8TH KYU
KYU / 497 SAYYAD SHAISHTA PARVEEN SALIM 8TH KYU
KYU / 01359 SAGAR KADAM 8TH KYU
KYU / 01360 SANJANA GADWE 8TH KYU
KYU / 01361 SANKET GADWE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1523 SUMUKH C. TEREDESAI 8TH KYU
KYU / 1524 KSHITIJ K. MAGAR 8TH KYU
KYU / 1525 SHASHIKANT P. JADHAV 8TH KYU
KYU / 1526 HARSHAL P. JADHAV 8TH KYU
KYU / 1527 OMKAR S. CHAVAN 8TH KYU
KYU / 1528 ABHISHEK B. VISALKAR 8TH KYU
KYU / 1529 SANKALP N. SARPATE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1530 RISHABH R. TIWARI 8TH KYU
KYU / 1547 HEENA KHAN 8TH KYU
KYU / 1548 ABHISHEK IVANI 8TH KYU
KYU / 1549 KIRTI POOJARY 8TH KYU
KYU / 1550 KIRAN KUMAR SABAT 8TH KYU
KYU / 1551 SOHAM BHOSALE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1552 RITESH AUTADE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1553 VINAYAK TRIMUKHE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1554 GAURESH GODE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1555 PANKAJ MALI 8TH KYU
KYU / 1556 AMIT PANIGRAHI 8TH KYU
KYU / 1557 BOBY GUPTA 8TH KYU
KYU / 1558 SHUBHAM DABHANE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1559 SHUBHAM GODE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1560 ADITYA PAWAR 8TH KYU
KYU / 1561 PREM GHOGRE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1562 NAVNATH TUPE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1563 OMKAR JADHAV 8TH KYU
KYU / 1564 VAIBHAV UGLE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1565 ROSHNI VISHWAKARMA 8TH KYU
KYU / 1566 NITESH KUMAR YADAV 8TH KYU
KYU / 1567 ABHISHEK SINGH 8TH KYU
KYU / 1568 KARAN KAMANNA 8TH KYU
KYU / 1604 OM MAHADEV SHETTY 8TH KYU
KYU / 1605 TEJAS GOVERDHAN KALKHAIR 8TH KYU
KYU / 1606 TEUSHAT ASHOK PATIL 8TH KYU
KYU / 1607 VIKRANT BABURAO CHAVAN 8TH KYU
KYU / 1608 PAWAN SURESH GOSAVI 8TH KYU
KYU / 1609 VAIBHAV ASHOK GHATESAV 8TH KYU
KYU / 1610 HITESH MANOHAR KAMBLE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1611 ASMAN KUMAR BISWAL 8TH KYU
KYU / 1612 VIKRAM BARUN SINGH 8TH KYU
KYU / 1617 VIVEK PARAB 8TH KYU
KYU / 1618 AJAY CHIBDE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1619 SAJAY CHIBDE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1621 HEMANTI CHIBDE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1622 JAYESH BHOSLE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1623 GANESH BHOSLE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1624 PRAJVAL BHARTI 8TH KYU
KYU / 1634 PREETI GADWE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1635 PRASHANT GADWE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1636 POOJA DHONE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1637 MINAL DHONE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1695 YUG SOLANKI 8TH KYU
KYU / 1696 RIYA PAVONJI 8TH KYU
KYU / 1697 SAKSHI S. BAGAL 8TH KYU
KYU / 1698 BHUMIKA KHUSHWAHA 8TH KYU
KYU / 1699 VIGNESH P. SHIRKE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1700 DEEPAK KUMAR SABAT 8TH KYU
KYU / 1701 ABHISHEK PAL 8TH KYU
KYU / 1702 PAWAN KUMAR SABAT 8TH KYU
KYU / 1703 MAYUR SHINDE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1704 TEJAS SONTAKKE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1705 RUTUJA AUTADE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1706 PRATHAM POOJARY 8TH KYU
KYU / 1707 RISHIKESH PAL 8TH KYU
KYU / 1708 PRAVEEN SHINDE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1709 VIRAG SHAH 8TH KYU
KYU / 1710 ABHISHEK SALIAN 8TH KYU
KYU / 1711 SHRIKANT SANGLE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1712 ROHIT D. VISHWAKARMA 8TH KYU
KYU / 1713 SHUBHAM INGLE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1714 SIDDI KALE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1724 UTSAV YADAV 8TH KYU
KYU / 1726 AADITYA MITESH SHAH 8TH KYU
KYU / 1727 ANIRUDDH V. PISHARODY 8TH KYU
KYU / 1728 KHUSHBOO BALANI 8TH KYU
KYU / 1729 DITI S. DEVADIGA 8TH KYU
KYU / 1730 TIA H. DEVADIGA 8TH KYU
KYU / 1731 KYRA S. DEVADIGA 8TH KYU
KYU / 1732 ROHAN H. THAKKER 8TH KYU
KYU / 1733 DHRUV V. SHARMA 8TH KYU
KYU / 1734 KOTHARI ISHITAA PARAG 8TH KYU
KYU / 1735 TANVI SONI 8TH KYU
KYU / 1736 JANHAVI N. KADAM 8TH KYU
KYU / 1737 DAKSH V. SHARMA 8TH KYU
KYU / 1738 TANAY R. IYER 8TH KYU
KYU / 1752 PATRICK CHETTIAR 8TH KYU
KYU / 1753 T. KIRAN 8TH KYU
KYU / 1754 T. PREMKUMAR 8TH KYU
KYU / 1769 SAHIL CHOUHAN 8TH KYU
KYU / 1770 SANO CHOUHAN 8TH KYU
KYU / 1783 TUSHAR RAVINDRA DANGE  8TH KYU
KYU / 1784 ANSARI MOHD HARIS SAGHEER AHMED  8TH KYU
KYU / 1789 SHUBHAM SANDEEP KOLGE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1790 JONAS ALLWYN MENEZES 8TH KYU
KYU / 1791 ALLAN ARTHUR D. ALMEIDA 8TH KYU
KYU / 1796 TANKARIA KALSHYAP ASHWIN 8TH KYU
KYU / 1806 VISHAL RAJKUMAR CHAUHAN 8TH KYU
KYU / 1807 JANVI RAJKUMAR CHAUHAN 8TH KYU
KYU / 1816 VADLA SATHISH KUMAR 8TH KYU
KYU / 1821 PERUMULA GANGARAJU 8TH KYU
KYU / 1824 SARA DHONE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1825 MEGHA DHONE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1826 RUSHITA DHONE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1827 SHRUTIKA DHONE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1828 ROSHAN PANADE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1881 AVISHA A. BHANDARI 8TH KYU
KYU / 1882 KRISH A. BHANDARI 8TH KYU
KYU / 1883 SPENCER LOBO 8TH KYU
KYU / 1884 LARISSA LOBO 8TH KYU
KYU / 1885 DEV G. MANEK 8TH KYU
KYU / 1886 ASMI DHARMESH GIRI 8TH KYU
KYU / 1887 JEHAN PAREKH 8TH KYU
KYU / 1888 DEV THAKKER 8TH KYU
KYU / 1889 SAAHIL P. TRIVEDI 8TH KYU
KYU / 1890 JAY P. TRIVEDI 8TH KYU
KYU / 1891 ADITYA P. TRIVEDI 8TH KYU
KYU / 1892 RAHUL S. KHANDAGLE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2371 DEVENDRA B. SHEGAR 8TH KYU
KYU / 2372 YOGESH D. KORDE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2373 AAKASH R. GUPTA 8TH KYU
KYU / 2378 VEDANT D. KHOKLE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2384 SUMUKH C. TEREDESAI 8TH KYU
KYU / 2385 DHRUV S. PATIL 8TH KYU
YELLOW BELT (9TH KYU)
CERTIFICATE NO. STUDENT NAME APPEARED
KYU / 483 ANIKET D. KARNALA 9TH KYU
KYU / 494 ARSHADRAZA MOSIN SHAIKH 9TH KYU
KYU / 496 SAMEER SHARIF SHAIKH 9TH KYU
KYU / 1177 MINAL DHONE 9TH KYU
KYU / 1178 POOJA DHONE 9TH KYU
KYU / 1179 ARYA GULIA 9TH KYU
KYU / 1180 SOUMYA SENGUPTA 9TH KYU
KYU / 1181 KRUTIK KASAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 1182 MAYUR SHINDE 9TH KYU
KYU / 1183 ROHIT D. VISHWAKARMA 9TH KYU
KYU / 1184 PALLAVI GOWDA 9TH KYU
KYU / 1185 RUTUJA AUTADE 9TH KYU
KYU / 1186 SIDDHARTH SINGH 9TH KYU
KYU / 1187 SHRIKANT SANGLE 9TH KYU
KYU / 1188 PRAVEEN SHINDE 9TH KYU
KYU / 1189 RHISHIKESH PAL 9TH KYU
KYU / 1190 ABHISHEK SALIAN 9TH KYU
KYU / 1191 SAHIL SINGH 9TH KYU
KYU / 1192 JOEFRENCE NADAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 1193 PRATHAM V. POOJARY 9TH KYU
KYU / 1194 SHUBHAM P. INGLE 9TH KYU
KYU / 1195 SAKSHI S. BAGAL 9TH KYU
KYU / 1196 SIDDI S. KALE 9TH KYU
KYU / 1197 ABHISHEK S. PAL 9TH KYU
KYU / 1198 PAWAN KUMAR GOWDA 9TH KYU
KYU / 1199 KATHERIN THILLOTTHAMMA 9TH KYU
KYU / 1200 VIRAG SHAH 9TH KYU
KYU / 01348 AVISHKAR KADAM 9TH KYU
KYU / 01349 MAGNUS MAZARETH 9TH KYU
KYU / 01350 DEEPAK KUMAR SABAT 9TH KYU
KYU / 01351 VARUN KHARATE 9TH KYU
KYU / 01352 PATRICK CHETTIAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 01353 MAHENDRA PARAB 9TH KYU
KYU / 01354 BHUMIKA KUSHWAHA 9TH KYU
KYU / 01355 RAHUL NADAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 01362 PREETI GADWE 9TH KYU
KYU / 01363 PRASHANT GADWE 9TH KYU
KYU / 01364 ROHAN PANADE 9TH KYU
KYU / 01365 VIGNESH SHIRKE 9TH KYU
KYU / 1531 AKASH R. GUPTA 9TH KYU
KYU / 1532 SHUBHAM . JAGLE 9TH KYU
KYU / 1533 DEVENDRA B. SHEGAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 1534 DILIP V. SHIRSAT 9TH KYU
KYU / 1535 SURAJ V. SHIRSAT 9TH KYU
KYU / 1536 YOGESH D. KORDE 9TH KYU
KYU / 1537 OMKAR R. POTDAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 1538 SIDDESH B. PARTE 9TH KYU
KYU / 1539 SANDESH S. GHIGE 9TH KYU
KYU / 1540 VEDANT D. KHOKALE 9TH KYU
KYU / 1541 MANAV S. THAKURDAS 9TH KYU
KYU / 1542 YUG SOLANKI 9TH KYU
KYU / 1543 UTSAV YADAV 9TH KYU
KYU / 1544 SHRIKANT POLLEYI 9TH KYU
KYU / 1545 ROHIT. VISHWAKARMA 9TH KYU
KYU / 1546 TEJAS SONTAKKE 9TH KYU
KYU / 1613 HANUMAN KASHINATH PATIL 9TH KYU
KYU / 1614 SAGAR ARUN PAWAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 1615 PRASANT RATAN CHIKANKAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 1616 PRATIK MANOHAR JADHAV 9TH KYU
KYU / 1629 ROHAN PANADE 9TH KYU
KYU / 1630 SARA DHONE 9TH KYU
KYU / 1631 MEGHA DHONE 9TH KYU
KYU / 1632 RUCHITA GHANSOLKAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 1633 SHRUTIKA GHANSOLKAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 1651 SAHIL CHOUHAN 9TH KYU
KYU / 1652 SANO CHOUHAN 9TH KYU
KYU / 1653 KHIZER UNIA 9TH KYU
KYU / 1654 ALI BAQIR UNIA 9TH KYU
KYU / 1715 NADAR JEBAZRAJA 9TH KYU
KYU / 1716 DAIWIK JADHAV 9TH KYU
KYU / 1717 BABASAHEB KAMBLE 9TH KYU
KYU / 1718 ADARSH HADSHI 9TH KYU
KYU / 1719 ANURAG MALI 9TH KYU
KYU / 1720 LIKITH POOJARY 9TH KYU
KYU / 1721 GODWIN NADAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 1739 ASMI DHARMESH GIRI 9TH KYU
KYU / 1740 JAY P. TRIVEDI 9TH KYU
KYU / 1741 SAAHIL P. TRIVEDI 9TH KYU
KYU / 1742 SPENCER LOBO 9TH KYU
KYU / 1743 LARISSA LOBO 9TH KYU
KYU / 1744 YASHVI M. BHADRA 9TH KYU
KYU / 1745 DEV G. MANEK 9TH KYU
KYU / 1746 AVISHA A. BHANDARI 9TH KYU
KYU / 1747 KRISH A. BHANDARI 9TH KYU
KYU / 1748 ADITYA P. TRIVEDI 9TH KYU
KYU / 1749 DEV H. THAKKER 9TH KYU
KYU / 1750 MEETH P. JAIN 9TH KYU
KYU / 1758 U. SRIKANTH 9TH KYU
KYU / 1759 N. KALYAN 9TH KYU
KYU / 1760 K. PRASHANTH 9TH KYU
KYU / 1761 U. SRIKANTH PEDDA 9TH KYU
KYU / 1762 S. BHAVAN 9TH KYU
KYU / 1764 SHERUDDIN SHAIKH 9TH KYU
KYU / 1765 SHAKIL COATWALA 9TH KYU
KYU / 1766 AMAAN COATWALA 9TH KYU
KYU / 1767 AYAAN COATWALA 9TH KYU
KYU / 1768 SHEKAR CHOUHAN 9TH KYU
KYU / 1771 SAYYED JUBER MOHD SALIM  9TH KYU
KYU / 1772 IDRISI TABASSUM BANO MOHD MUSHTAQUE  9TH KYU
KYU / 1773 IDRISI MOHD SAIF MOHD MUSTAQUE  9TH KYU
KYU / 1774 ANSARI BADRUDDIN QAMRUDDIN  9TH KYU
KYU / 1775 SAIKH SHAHEEN MOHD ISMAEEL  9TH KYU
KYU / 1776 SHAIKH MOHD ABID BARKATULLAHA  9TH KYU
KYU / 1777 SHAIKH MOHD WAHID BARKATULLAHA  9TH KYU
KYU / 1778 SHAIKH NAZNEEN BANO MOHD MEHBOOB  9TH KYU
KYU / 1779 SHAIKH NAZMEEN BANO MOHD MEHBOOB  9TH KYU
KYU / 1780 KHAN IRFAN FIROZ                9TH KYU
KYU / 1781 SHAIKH GULAM AHMED RAZA MOHD NIAMATULLA  9TH KYU
KYU / 1782 KHAN MOHD GUDDU MOHD SHABBIR  9TH KYU
KYU / 1785 TANMAY SANJAY BAMANE  9TH KYU
KYU / 1786 CHANDAN KAMLAKANT CHAUDHARY  9TH KYU
KYU / 1787 SOMNATH DAULAT BHONDULE 9TH KYU
KYU / 1792 SHELKE SHAM RAOSAHEB 9TH KYU
KYU / 1795 DIGANT VINAY SHETTY 9TH KYU
KYU / 1798 KAJAL GOVIND GUPTA 9TH KYU
KYU / 1799 AMIT RAJESH PRASAD 9TH KYU
KYU / 1800 KAJAL MAMHE GOUD 9TH KYU
KYU / 1801 RAVINDRA DUKHI YADAV 9TH KYU
KYU / 1802 JITENDRA VIRAMJI PRAJAPATI 9TH KYU
KYU / 1809 ETTAMAINA SHESUKUMAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 1810 BATHULA VINAYKUMAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 1811 ETTAMAINA SAIKUMAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 1812 SINDE VINAYKUMAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 1813 KADARI SRIKANTH 9TH KYU
KYU / 1814 SADDULA AVINASH 9TH KYU
KYU / 1815 KAMATI MADHU 9TH KYU
KYU / 1823 PRASAD KUMBHAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 1860 SAURABH PREMBAHADUR SINGH 9TH KYU
KYU / 1861 PRAVEEN DUKHI YADAV 9TH KYU
KYU / 1862 SHIKHA SHIV TIWARI 9TH KYU
KYU / 1893 RAJ TUKARAM SHINDE 9TH KYU
KYU / 1894 MAYUR TUKARAM SHINDE 9TH KYU
KYU / 1895 PRIYANKA T. SHINDE 9TH KYU
KYU / 1896 SHEKHAR SURESH SALVE 9TH KYU
KYU / 1897 KAJAL SURESH SALVE 9TH KYU
KYU / 1898 CHINTAN S. BUNKAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 1899 RUPALI L. MAHTRE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2374 ROHAN R. BHOIR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2375 PRASAD D. AADATE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2379 AAYUSH A. SINGH 9TH KYU
KYU / 2380 HARSHADA A. SONAWANE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2381 SACHIN S. RATHOD 9TH KYU
KYU / 2382 KUNAL H. PATIL 9TH KYU
KYU / 2383 PRAKASH V. CHIMTE 9TH KYU
WHITE BELT (10TH KYU)
CERTIFICATE NO. STUDENT NAME APPEARED
KYU / 339 SARA DHONE 10TH KYU
KYU / 340 MEGHA DHONE 10TH KYU
KYU / 341 RUCHITA GHANSOLKAR 10TH KYU
KYU / 342 SHRUTIKA GHANSOLKAR 10TH KYU
KYU / 343 PRASAD KUMBHAR 10TH KYU
KYU / 344 SNEHA R. PARAIYAR 10TH KYU
KYU / 345 SURYA PARAIYAR 10TH KYU
KYU / 346 ADARSH V. HADSHI 10TH KYU
KYU / 347 BABASAHEB S. KAMBLE 10TH KYU
KYU / 348 DAIWIK B. JADHAV 10TH KYU
KYU / 349 FARUKH ANSARI 10TH KYU
KYU / 350 ASHITOSH KHAMKAR 10TH KYU
KYU / 466 DAMOJI S. SHINDE 10TH KYU
KYU / 501 PRANAYA R.JADHAV 10TH KYU
KYU / 502 JAYESH KAMBLE 10TH KYU
KYU / 503 SHUBHAM JOGLEKAR 10TH KYU
KYU / 504 AKSHAT SOLANKI 10TH KYU
KYU / 505 KOMAL MANE 10TH KYU
KYU / 506 SAPNA GAUD 10TH KYU
KYU / 507 AYUSH PANDA 10TH KYU
KYU / 508 ANUP RAO 10TH KYU
KYU / 509 GODWIN JOHNSON NADAR 10TH KYU
KYU / 510 OSAMA IMTIYAZ AHMED SIDDIQUE 10TH KYU
KYU / 511 NAMAN PATIL 10TH KYU
KYU / 512 RATAN KALKE 10TH KYU
KYU / 01340 TEBAZ RAZA 10TH KYU
KYU / 01341 LIKHIT POOJARY 10TH KYU
KYU / 01342 ANURAG MALI 10TH KYU
KYU / 01344 AKASH SADAPHULE 10TH KYU
KYU / 01345 SHUBHAM MEHER 10TH KYU
KYU / 01346 SUNIL KUMAR YADAV 10TH KYU
KYU / 01347 SACHIN NAHAK 10TH KYU
KYU / 1643 S. ADITYA 10TH KYU
KYU / 1763 SAPNA GAUD 10TH KYU
KYU / 1822 SONAL TAYADE 10TH KYU
KYU / 1838 MEET PATEL 10TH KYU
KYU / 1839 CHIRAG PATEL 10TH KYU
KYU / 1840 AKASH RAMSINGH 10TH KYU
KYU / 1841 MONIKA MAKWANA 10TH KYU
KYU / 1842 CHETAN MAKWANA 10TH KYU
KYU / 1843 OMKAR MANE 10TH KYU
KYU / 1844 PRATHAMESH DEVKATE 10TH KYU
KYU / 1845 BRAJESH SAHU 10TH KYU
KYU / 1846 AJAY APPA GAIKWAD 10TH KYU
KYU / 1847 GOLATKAR 10TH KYU
KYU / 1848 PRAJAKTA MANE 10TH KYU
KYU / 1849 KAUSTUBH ADHAV 10TH KYU
KYU / 1850 SHUBHAM PAWAR 10TH KYU
KYU / 1851 MUKESH MAKWANA 10TH KYU
KYU / 1852 KUNAL SHELKE 10TH KYU
KYU / 1853 SURAJ D. BHOSALE 10TH KYU
KYU / 1854 JAYSHREE SHELKE 10TH KYU
KYU / 1855 ABHIJEET SONAR 10TH KYU
KYU / 1856 SAGARIKA SONAR 10TH KYU
KYU / 1857 YASHNIT GUPTA 10TH KYU
KYU / 1858 NIKHIL GUPTA 10TH KYU
KYU / 1859 ABHISHEK S. PATIL 10TH KYU