Copy Rights@ 2016
   Home      Color Belts 2013
COLOR BELTS 2013
BROWN BELT (1ST KYU)
CERTIFICATE NO. STUDENT NAME APPEARED
KYU / 1986 ANMOL SINGH 1ST KYU
KYU / 1988 VIGNESH POOJARY 1ST KYU
KYU / 2205 VIKRANT POPHALE 1ST KYU
KYU / 2206 DIKSHIT POOJARY 1ST KYU
KYU / 2207 SAIRUS CHETTIAR 1ST KYU
KYU / 2286 ANMOL SINGH 1ST KYU
BROWN BELT (2ND KYU)
CERTIFICATE NO. STUDENT NAME APPEARED
KYU / 1984 SAIRUS CHETTIAR 2ND KYU
KYU / 1985 VIKRANT POPHALE 2ND KYU
KYU / 1987 DARSHAN CHAVAN 2ND KYU
KYU / 1990 DIKSHIT POOJARY 2ND KYU
KYU / 2204 NIHARIKA KUNDALE 2ND KYU
KYU / 2208 NIRMALA SURVE 2ND KYU
KYU / 2209 PANKAJ POPHALE 2ND KYU
KYU / 2266 PRATIK SARDAR 2ND KYU
KYU / 2386 TEJASWI V. DHAWADE 2ND KYU
KYU / 2490 DARSHAN CHAVAN 2ND KYU
KYU / 2552 SANDESH HUDEKAR 2ND KYU
KYU / 2623 MUTHANOLLA HARSHA SRI 2ND KYU
KYU / 2635 PAVAN SHARMA 2ND KYU
KYU / 2636 HITESH DHOBI 2ND KYU
BROWN BELT (3RD KYU)
CERTIFICATE NO. STUDENT NAME APPEARED
KYU / 1917 TUDUM PREMKUMAR 3RD KYU
KYU / 1918 TUDUM PRATEEP KUMAR 3RD KYU
KYU / 1982 PANKAJ POPHALE 3RD KYU
KYU / 1983 NIRMALA SURVE 3RD KYU
KYU / 2176 SONNAYLA DILEEP KUMAR NARSIMLU 3RD KYU
KYU / 2177 SONNAYLA PRIYANKA SRIKANTH 3RD KYU
KYU / 2210 AMOL PAWAR 3RD KYU
KYU / 2211 DARSHAN CHAVAN 3RD KYU
KYU / 2265 SHAM NAIDU 3RD KYU
KYU / 2284 HITESH KANOJIYA 3RD KYU
KYU / 2285 PAVAN SHARMA 3RD KYU
KYU / 2300 A NEELA KALYANI 3RD KYU
KYU / 2301 A PAMBALLA RAJU KUMAR 3RD KYU
KYU / 2302 A KADARI PRASHANTH 3RD KYU
KYU / 2303 A POCHAMAINA SRIKANTH 3RD KYU
KYU / 2304 A BATTULA VINAY 3RD KYU
KYU / 2387 DHANASHREE R. SAWANT 3RD KYU
KYU / 2388 MADHULIKA R. SINGH 3RD KYU
KYU / 2389 BHARGAVI S. DUBEY 3RD KYU
KYU / 2390 MEGHA R. SASE 3RD KYU
KYU / 2487 KRITI POOJARY 3RD KYU
KYU / 2488 LAKSHITA POOJARI 3RD KYU
KYU / 2489 VAISHNAVI KHUSHWAHA 3RD KYU
KYU / 2624 MUTHANOLLA HARSHA VARDHAN 3RD KYU
KYU / 2650 SANDESH KUDEKAR 3RD KYU
KYU / 2662 TANAY RAJESH IYER 3RD KYU
KYU / 2663 ISHITAA PARAG KOTHARI 3RD KYU
KYU / 2664 TANVI SONI 3RD KYU
KYU / 2665 ANIRUDDH VINOD PISHARODY 3RD KYU
KYU / 2666 DITI SURESH DEVADIGA 3RD KYU
KYU / 2667 KRYA SURESH DEVADIGA 3RD KYU
KYU / 2668 TIA H. DEVADIGA 3RD KYU
KYU / 2669 PARTH SELARKA 3RD KYU
KYU / 2670 ADITYA M. SHAH 3RD KYU
BROWN BELT (4TH KYU)
CERTIFICATE NO. STUDENT NAME APPEARED
KYU / 1914 KADARI RANJITH KUMAR 4TH KYU
KYU / 1915 DUDANI ZAHURI SINGH 4TH KYU
KYU / 1916 MANAKONDA SRIKANTH 4TH KYU
KYU / 1976 AMOL PAWAR 4TH KYU
KYU / 1978 HITESH KANOJIYA 4TH KYU
KYU / 1979 PUSHPAK AJAY THORAT 4TH KYU
KYU / 1980 ANDREW CHETTIAR 4TH KYU
KYU / 1981 PAWAN SHARMA 4TH KYU
KYU / 2075 B. SAINATH 4TH KYU
KYU / 2170 URE SURESH LINGAM 4TH KYU
KYU / 2171 URE SRIKANTH VENKAT RAMLU 4TH KYU
KYU / 2172 VANKA KIRAN KUMAR PENTAYYA 4TH KYU
KYU / 2173 CHAVAN SHANKAR URJUN 4TH KYU
KYU / 2174 ETTAMAIN SAI KUMAR RAJU 4TH KYU
KYU / 2212 LAKSHITA POOJARY 4TH KYU
KYU / 2213 KRITHI POOJARY 4TH KYU
KYU / 2262 DEEPAK BHOSALE 4TH KYU
KYU / 2263 AKASH VERMA 4TH KYU
KYU / 2264 SANTOSH VARMA 4TH KYU
KYU / 2282 VAISHNAVI KUSHWAHA 4TH KYU
KYU / 2305 A MIDDE SAMPATH 4TH KYU
KYU / 2432 SANKET GADWE 4TH KYU
KYU / 2433 SANJANA GADWE 4TH KYU
KYU / 2434 PRATIKSHA SARDAR 4TH KYU
KYU / 2475 VINAYAK K. TRIMUKE 4TH KYU
KYU / 2476 KIRAN KUMAR SABAT 4TH KYU
KYU / 2477 RITESH AVTADE 4TH KYU
KYU / 2478 SHUBHAM DABANE 4TH KYU
KYU / 2479 PANKAJ MALI 4TH KYU
KYU / 2480 TIRUPATI PANDA 4TH KYU
KYU / 2481 SHUBHAM GODE 4TH KYU
KYU / 2482 GAURESH GODE 4TH KYU
KYU / 2483 PREM GHOGRE 4TH KYU
KYU / 2484 ABHISHEK IVANI 4TH KYU
KYU / 2485 ROSHAN VISHWAKARMA 4TH KYU
KYU / 2486 SOHAM BHOSALE 4TH KYU
KYU / 2517 PARTH SELARKA 4TH KYU
KYU / 2518 TANVI SONI 4TH KYU
KYU / 2519 ISHITAA P. KOTHARI 4TH KYU
KYU / 2520 TANAY R. IYER 4TH KYU
KYU / 2521 ANIRUDDH V. PISHARODY 4TH KYU
KYU / 2531 AADITYA M. SHAH 4TH KYU
KYU / 2546 DITI S. DEVADIGA 4TH KYU
KYU / 2547 KYRA S. DEVADIGA 4TH KYU
KYU / 2548 TIA H. DEVADIGA 4TH KYU
KYU / 2574 DANISH D. KHAN 4TH KYU
KYU / 2575 RAVI RAJKUMAR CHAUHAN 4TH KYU
KYU / 2621 DHANASHREE RAJESH SAWANT 4TH KYU
KYU / 2622 MEGHA RAMESH SASE 4TH KYU
KYU / 2622 /A PRASHANT RAVINDRA SAWANT 4TH KYU
KYU / 2625 MALA SURESH 4TH KYU
KYU / 2671 DEV MANEK 4TH KYU
KYU / 2680 JAHAVI N. KADAM 4TH KYU
PURPLE BELT (5TH KYU)
CERTIFICATE NO. STUDENT NAME APPEARED
KYU / 1913 KADARI PRASHANTH 5TH KYU
KYU / 1972 TAFAIL AHMED KALADIA 5TH KYU
KYU / 1973 KRITI POOJARY 5TH KYU
KYU / 1974 LAKSHITA POOJARY 5TH KYU
KYU / 1975 VAISHNAVI KUSHWAHA 5TH KYU
KYU / 2066 AKBAR ALI ANSARI 5TH KYU
KYU / 2076 AKASH VARMA 5TH KYU
KYU / 2077 SANTOSH VARMA 5TH KYU
KYU / 2134 MUTHANOLLA HARSH SRI 5TH KYU
KYU / 2157 RAVI RAJKUMAR CHAUHAN 5TH KYU
KYU / 2165 PREM SANJAY GAMARE 5TH KYU
KYU / 2214 ADITYA PAWAR 5TH KYU
KYU / 2215 ABHISHEK IVANI 5TH KYU
KYU / 2216 PREM GHOGRE 5TH KYU
KYU / 2217 GAURESH GODE 5TH KYU
KYU / 2218 SHUBHAM GODE 5TH KYU
KYU / 2219 TIRUPATI PANDA 5TH KYU
KYU / 2220 PANKAJ MALI 5TH KYU
KYU / 2221 SHUBHAM DABANE 5TH KYU
KYU / 2222 RITESH AUTADE 5TH KYU
KYU / 2223 ALFIYA ALTAF MULLA 5TH KYU
KYU / 2224 KIRAN KUMAR SABAT 5TH KYU
KYU / 2225 VINAYAK TRIMUKHE 5TH KYU
KYU / 2248 NAVNATH TUPE 5TH KYU
KYU / 2258 SAGAR KADAM 5TH KYU
KYU / 2259 SANAJANA GADWE 5TH KYU
KYU / 2260 SANKET GADWE 5TH KYU
KYU / 2261 ROHIT PASSI 5TH KYU
KYU / 2267 MOHD. SADDAM SHAIKH 5TH KYU
KYU / 2280 ROSHAN VISHWAKARMA 5TH KYU
KYU / 2308 TANAY R. IYER 5TH KYU
KYU / 2309 PARTH SELARKA 5TH KYU
KYU / 2310 DITI S. DEVADIGA 5TH KYU
KYU / 2311 KYRA S. DEVADIGA 5TH KYU
KYU / 2312 TIA H. DEVADIGA 5TH KYU
KYU / 2334 ANIRUDDH V. PISHARODY 5TH KYU
KYU / 2335 TANVI SONI 5TH KYU
KYU / 2336 ISHITAA P. KOTHARI 5TH KYU
KYU / 2337 AADITYA M. SHAH 5TH KYU
KYU / 2357 A SOMNATH DAULATBHONDULE 5TH KYU
KYU / 2391 PRASHANT R. SAWANT 5TH KYU
KYU / 2392 HASHADA M. PAGARE 5TH KYU
KYU / 2393 KUSHAL V. KHANJODE 5TH KYU
KYU / 2394 MITESH V. JAGTAP 5TH KYU
KYU / 2395 HEMANT D. KADU 5TH KYU
KYU / 2428 PRASHANT GADWE 5TH KYU
KYU / 2429 PREETI GADWE 5TH KYU
KYU / 2430 MINAL DHONE 5TH KYU
KYU / 2431 POOJA DHONE 5TH KYU
KYU / 2462 RHUSHIKESH PAL 5TH KYU
KYU / 2463 ABHISHEK PAL 5TH KYU
KYU / 2464 PRATHAM POOJARY 5TH KYU
KYU / 2465 PAWAN KUMAR GOWDA 5TH KYU
KYU / 2466 DEEPAK KUMAR SABAT 5TH KYU
KYU / 2467 YUG SOLANKI 5TH KYU
KYU / 2468 RUTUJA AVTADE 5TH KYU
KYU / 2469 MAYUR T. SHINDE 5TH KYU
KYU / 2470 VIGNESH SHIRKE 5TH KYU
KYU / 2471 UTSAV YADAV 5TH KYU
KYU / 2472 BHUMIKA KHUSHWAHA 5TH KYU
KYU / 2473 SAKSHI BAGAL 5TH KYU
KYU / 2474 ROSHNI VISHWAKARMA 5TH KYU
KYU / 2507 PRITAM D. PANCHADKAR 5TH KYU
KYU / 2508 LARISSA LOBO 5TH KYU
KYU / 2509 SPENCER LOBO 5TH KYU
KYU / 2511 DEV MANEK 5TH KYU
KYU / 2529 JANHAVI N. KADAM 5TH KYU
KYU / 2550 PASULA NISHANTH ANJANEYULU 5TH KYU
KYU / 2551 PASULA NIKHITHA ANJANEYULU 5TH KYU
KYU / 2597 PRASHANT FUKE 5TH KYU
KYU / 2598 SHAISTA PRAVEEEN M.S. SAYYED 5TH KYU
KYU / 2651 AYUSH DHUMAL 5TH KYU
KYU / 2677 SHEKAR S. SALVE 5TH KYU
KYU / 2693 KAJAL S. SALVE 5TH KYU
BLUE BELT (6TH KYU)
CERTIFICATE NO. STUDENT NAME APPEARED
KYU / 1949 SOMNATH DAULAT BHONDULE 6TH KYU
KYU / 1958 PREM GHOGRE 6TH KYU
KYU / 1959 NITESH KUMAR YADAV 6TH KYU
KYU / 1960 PANKAJ IVANI 6TH KYU
KYU / 1961 ABHISHEK IVANI 6TH KYU
KYU / 1962 TIRUPATI PANDA 6TH KYU
KYU / 1963 KIRAN KUMAR SABAT 6TH KYU
KYU / 1964 VINAYAK TRIMUKE 6TH KYU
KYU / 1965 RITESH AUTADE 6TH KYU
KYU / 1966 ADITYA PAWAR 6TH KYU
KYU / 1967 NAVNATH TUPE 6TH KYU
KYU / 1968 SHUBHAM DABANE 6TH KYU
KYU / 1969 GAURESH GODE 6TH KYU
KYU / 1970 SHUBHAM GODE 6TH KYU
KYU / 1971 ALFIYA ALTAF MULLA 6TH KYU
KYU / 2039 VAIBHAV BAHUSAHEB UGALE 6TH KYU
KYU / 2067 SOHAM BHOSALE 6TH KYU
KYU / 2073 N. SONALI RAJU 6TH KYU
KYU / 2074 ABHISHEK 6TH KYU
KYU / 2110 ISHITAA P. KOTHARI 6TH KYU
KYU / 2111 TANVI SONI 6TH KYU
KYU / 2112 ROHAN H. THAKKER 6TH KYU
KYU / 2113 TANAY R. IYER 6TH KYU
KYU / 2114 JANHAVI N. KADAM 6TH KYU
KYU / 2115 ANIRUDDH V. PISHARODY 6TH KYU
KYU / 2116 PARTH SELARKA 6TH KYU
KYU / 2117 AADITYA M. SHAH 6TH KYU
KYU / 2118 DITI S. DEVADIGA 6TH KYU
KYU / 2119 KYRA S. DEVADIGA 6TH KYU
KYU / 2120 TIA DEVADIGA 6TH KYU
KYU / 2158 VISHAL RAJKUMAR CHAUHAN 6TH KYU
KYU / 2159 JANKI RAJKUMAR CHAUHAN 6TH KYU
KYU / 2237 PRAVEEN SHINDE 6TH KYU
KYU / 2238 UTSAV YADAV 6TH KYU
KYU / 2239 KHAN HEENA 6TH KYU
KYU / 2240 VIGNESH SHIRKE 6TH KYU
KYU / 2241 MAYUR SHINDE 6TH KYU
KYU / 2242 RUTUJA AUTADE 6TH KYU
KYU / 2243 YUG SOLANKI 6TH KYU
KYU / 2244 DEEPAK KUMAR SABAT 6TH KYU
KYU / 2245 PAWAN MAHESH GOWDA 6TH KYU
KYU / 2246 PRATHAM POOJARY 6TH KYU
KYU / 2247 VIRAG SHAH 6TH KYU
KYU / 2254 MINAL DHONE 6TH KYU
KYU / 2255 POOJA DHONE 6TH KYU
KYU / 2256 PREETI GADWE 6TH KYU
KYU / 2257 PRASHANTH GADWE 6TH KYU
KYU / 2281 ROSHNI VISHWAKARMA 6TH KYU
KYU / 2283 BHUMIKA KHUSHWAHA 6TH KYU
KYU / 2287 SAKSHI BAGAL 6TH KYU
KYU / 2297 A BODAPUNTI VIVEK 6TH KYU
KYU / 2298 A PASSULA NIKHITHA 6TH KYU
KYU / 2299 A PASSULA NISHANTH 6TH KYU
KYU / 2314 SPENCER LOBO 6TH KYU
KYU / 2315 LARISSA LOBO 6TH KYU
KYU / 2316 RAHUL S. KAHNDAGALE 6TH KYU
KYU / 2317 RAJ T. SHINDE 6TH KYU
KYU / 2318 PRIYANKA T. SHINDE 6TH KYU
KYU / 2319 MAYUR T. SHINDE 6TH KYU
KYU / 2320 KAJAL S. SALVE 6TH KYU
KYU / 2321 SHEKHAR S. SALVE 6TH KYU
KYU / 2338 DEV G. MANEK 6TH KYU
KYU / 2396 LAUKIK L. MANCHARKAR 6TH KYU
KYU / 2397 AADITYA D. DAWARE 6TH KYU
KYU / 2426 MEGHA DHONE 6TH KYU
KYU / 2427 SHRUTIKA GHANSOLKAR 6TH KYU
KYU / 2457 LIKHIT POOJARY 6TH KYU
KYU / 2458 BABASAHEB KAMBLE 6TH KYU
KYU / 2459 JABAZ RAJA 6TH KYU
KYU / 2460 RIYA PAVONJI 6TH KYU
KYU / 2461 GODWIN NADAR 6TH KYU
KYU / 2505 AYUSH VILAS DHUMAL 6TH KYU
KYU / 2530 DEV THAKKER 6TH KYU
KYU / 2533 NEELA.RANJITH ANJAYA 6TH KYU
KYU / 2534 NEELA.SANDEEP BALRAJU 6TH KYU
KYU / 2535 NEELA.CHENDU BHOOMAIAH 6TH KYU
KYU / 2536 NEELA.PRAVEEN.SIDDARAMLU 6TH KYU
KYU / 2537 KADARI.MOUNIKA RAMESH 6TH KYU
KYU / 2538 ALLE.BHAVYASRI  6TH KYU
KYU / 2539 ALLE.BHAGYASRI 6TH KYU
KYU / 2540 ALLE.HARISH 6TH KYU
KYU / 2542 PASULA NISHANTH 6TH KYU
KYU / 2543 PASULA NIKITHA 6TH KYU
KYU / 2587 ALLAN ARTHUR D ALMEIDA 6TH KYU
KYU / 2591 SHUBHAM SANDEEP KOLGE 6TH KYU
KYU / 2594 JASH R. SHAH 6TH KYU
KYU / 2599 MAYANK ARUN NAGRI 6TH KYU
KYU / 2602 NISARG SACHIN MATRE 6TH KYU
KYU / 2676 BHAANVI BHANDORIA 6TH KYU
KYU / 2681 MAAHIR J. TEKCHANDANEY 6TH KYU
KYU / 2683 RISHABH D. MAHYAVANSHI 6TH KYU
KYU / 2690 SUKIRTI R. TAMATTA 6TH KYU
KYU / 2692 VARUN B. YADAV 6TH KYU
GREE BELT (7TH KYU)
CERTIFICATE NO. STUDENT NAME APPEARED
KYU / 1908 ETTAMAINA SHESUKUMAR 7TH KYU
KYU / 1909 BATHULA VINAYKUMAR 7TH KYU
KYU / 1910 ETTAMAINA SAIKUMAR 7TH KYU
KYU / 1911 KADARI SRIKANTH 7TH KYU
KYU / 1912 CHAVAN SHANKAR 7TH KYU
KYU / 1922 SADULA AVINASH 7TH KYU
KYU / 1923 MUTHANOLLA HARSHASRI 7TH KYU
KYU / 1939 GODWIN NADAR 7TH KYU
KYU / 1940 RIYA PANONJI 7TH KYU
KYU / 1941 KHAN HEENA 7TH KYU
KYU / 1942  DEEPAK KUMAR SABAT 7TH KYU
KYU / 1943 PAWAN KUMAR GOWDA 7TH KYU
KYU / 1944 PRATHAM POOJARY 7TH KYU
KYU / 1945 RUTUJA AVTADE 7TH KYU
KYU / 1946 VIRAG SHAH 7TH KYU
KYU / 1947 BHUMIKA KHUSHWAHA 7TH KYU
KYU / 1948 PRAVEEN SHINDE 7TH KYU
KYU / 1950 UTSAV YADAV 7TH KYU
KYU / 1951 YUG SOLANKI 7TH KYU
KYU / 1952 MAYUR SHINDE 7TH KYU
KYU / 1953 ABHISHEK PAL 7TH KYU
KYU / 1954 RISHIKESH PAL 7TH KYU
KYU / 1955 VIGNESH P. SHIRKE 7TH KYU
KYU / 1956 SHRIKANT SANGLE 7TH KYU
KYU / 1957 SAKSHI BAGAL 7TH KYU
KYU / 1992 ARISHA FARAHIM KHAN 7TH KYU
KYU / 2097 DEV MANEK 7TH KYU
KYU / 2098 DEV THAKKER 7TH KYU
KYU / 2099 ADITYA TRIVEDI 7TH KYU
KYU / 2100 KAJAL S. SALVE 7TH KYU
KYU / 2101 SAAHIL TRIVEDI 7TH KYU
KYU / 2102 JAY TRIVEDI 7TH KYU
KYU / 2103 MAYUR T. SHINDE 7TH KYU
KYU / 2104 PRIYANKA T. SHINDE 7TH KYU
KYU / 2105 RAJ T. SHINDE 7TH KYU
KYU / 2106 SHEKHAR S. SALVE 7TH KYU
KYU / 2107 RAHUL S. KAHNDAGALE 7TH KYU
KYU / 2108 KRISH A. BHANDARI 7TH KYU
KYU / 2109 ASMI D. GIRI 7TH KYU
KYU / 2121 SPENCER LOBO 7TH KYU
KYU / 2122 LARISSA LOBO 7TH KYU
KYU / 2131 GOLKONDA GANESH 7TH KYU
KYU / 2132 SATTURI BABU 7TH KYU
KYU / 2150 KASHYAP ASHWIN TANKARIA 7TH KYU
KYU / 2162 SHUBHAN SUNDEEP KOLGE 7TH KYU
KYU / 2166 ALLAN ARTHUR D'ALMEIDA 7TH KYU
KYU / 2232 LIKHIT POOJARY 7TH KYU
KYU / 2233 BABASAHEB KAMBLE 7TH KYU
KYU / 2234 ANURAGH MALI 7TH KYU
KYU / 2235 JABEZ RAJA 7TH KYU
KYU / 2236 DAIWIK JADHAV 7TH KYU
KYU / 2252 SHRUTIKA GHANSOLKAR 7TH KYU
KYU / 2253 MEGHA DHONE 7TH KYU
KYU / 2288 GODWIN NADAR 7TH KYU
KYU / 2294 A ALLE HARISH 7TH KYU
KYU / 2295 A ALLE BHAVYASRI 7TH KYU
KYU / 2296 A ALLE BHAGYASHRI 7TH KYU
KYU / 2307 A MIDDE SOUJANYA 7TH KYU
KYU / 2341 VAIBHAV A. GHATESAU 7TH KYU
KYU / 2342 PAWAN S. GOSAVI 7TH KYU
KYU / 2343 VIKRANTH B. CHAVAN 7TH KYU
KYU / 2344 VIKRAM B. SINGH 7TH KYU
KYU / 2352 IDRISI TABASSUM BANO MOHD. MUSHTAQUE 7TH KYU
KYU / 2353 IDRISI MOHD. SAIF MOHD. MUSHTAQUE 7TH KYU
KYU / 2354 ANSARI BADRUDDIN KAMRUDDIN 7TH KYU
KYU / 2355 SHAIKH SHAHEEN MOHD. ISMAIL 7TH KYU
KYU / 2356 KHAN IRFAN FIROZ 7TH KYU
KYU / 2398 SUMUKH C. TEREDESAI 7TH KYU
KYU / 2399 DHRUV S. PATIL 7TH KYU
KYU / 2400 AAKASH R. GUPTA 7TH KYU
KYU / 2401 SOMNATH D. BHANDULE 7TH KYU
KYU / 2412 OM MAHADEO SHETTY 7TH KYU
KYU / 2423 SARA DHONE 7TH KYU
KYU / 2424 RUCHITA GHANSOLKAR 7TH KYU
KYU / 2425 PRASAD KUMBHAR 7TH KYU
KYU / 2451 DAMOJI SHINDE 7TH KYU
KYU / 2452 AYUSH PANDA 7TH KYU
KYU / 2453 AKSHAT SOLANKI 7TH KYU
KYU / 2454 JAYESH KAMBLE 7TH KYU
KYU / 2455 ANUP RAO 7TH KYU
KYU / 2456 MAGNUS NAZARETH 7TH KYU
KYU / 2506 MAHIR J TEKCHANDANEY 7TH KYU
KYU / 2513 JEET KUMAR VERMA 7TH KYU
KYU / 2514 VARUN B. YADAV 7TH KYU
KYU / 2515 RISHABH D. MAHYAVANSHI 7TH KYU
KYU / 2516 DILWAR SINGH 7TH KYU
KYU / 2525 BHAANVI BHADORIA 7TH KYU
KYU / 2526 SUKIRTI R. TAMATTA 7TH KYU
KYU / 2527 JYOTI ERANNA ULUDROLU 7TH KYU
KYU / 2528 SIMRAN YADAV 7TH KYU
KYU / 2544 SHAIK KHAMAR NAYEEMUDDIN 7TH KYU
KYU / 2578 RAHUL NITIN PAWAR 7TH KYU
KYU / 2588 YASH SANTOSH CHOURASIA 7TH KYU
KYU / 2589 PRIYANSAI SANTOSH CHOURASIA 7TH KYU
KYU / 2592 DEEPAK KUMAR SABAT 7TH KYU
KYU / 2595 RAGHVENDRA INDARNARAYAN JHA 7TH KYU
KYU / 2596 PRAVEEN DUKHI YADAV 7TH KYU
KYU / 2604 SHAHID NASEER SHAIKH 7TH KYU
KYU / 2606 SAMEER NASEER SHAIKH 7TH KYU
KYU / 2626 K. RAMANJAN GOUD 7TH KYU
KYU / 2649 S. ADITYA 7TH KYU
KYU / 2656 DHIRAJ THORAT 7TH KYU
KYU / 2658 NIKHIL THADANI 7TH KYU
KYU / 2659 SIMRAN THADANI 7TH KYU
KYU / 2673 MAHARSH SIDHESH SHAH 7TH KYU
KYU / 2686 MITESH D. SINGH 7TH KYU
KYU / 2691 YADAV SIMRAN SURENDRA 7TH KYU
ORANGE BELT (8TH KYU)
CERTIFICATE NO. STUDENT NAME APPEARED
KYU / 1919 PASULA NISHANTH 8TH KYU
KYU / 1920 MUTHANOLLA HARSHVARDHAN SINGH RATHOD 8TH KYU
KYU / 1921 MUTHANOLLA NARESH 8TH KYU
KYU / 1934 DAIWIK JADHAV 8TH KYU
KYU / 1935 JABAZ RAJA 8TH KYU
KYU / 1936 ROHIT KAMBLE 8TH KYU
KYU / 1937 ANURAGH MALI 8TH KYU
KYU / 1938 LIKHIT POOJARY 8TH KYU
KYU / 2006 IDRISI MOHD. SAIF MOHD. MUSTAQUE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2007 IDRISI TABASSUM BANO MOHD. MUSTAQUE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2008 SAYYED JABER MOHD. SALIM 8TH KYU
KYU / 2009 SHAIKH SHAHEEN MOHD. ISMAEEL 8TH KYU
KYU / 2010 SHAIKH MOHD. ABID BARKATULLAHA 8TH KYU
KYU / 2011 SHAIKH MOHD. WAHID BARKATULLAHA 8TH KYU
KYU / 2012 SHAIKH NAZNEEN BANO MOHD. MEHBOOB 8TH KYU
KYU / 2013 SHAIKH NAZMEEN BANO MOHD. MEHBOOB 8TH KYU
KYU / 2014 KHAN IRFAN FIROZ 8TH KYU
KYU / 2015 SHAIKH GULAM AHMED RAZA MOHD. N.  8TH KYU
KYU / 2016 KHAN MOHD. GUDDU MOHD. SAHHIR 8TH KYU
KYU / 2017 ANSARI BADRUDDIN GAMRUDDIN 8TH KYU
KYU / 2018 SOMNATH DAULATBHONDULE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2070 N VEDA RAJU 8TH KYU
KYU / 2071 K. VIVEK 8TH KYU
KYU / 2072 SHRIJA 8TH KYU
KYU / 2091 CHINTAN BUNKAR 8TH KYU
KYU / 2092 JEHAN PAREKH 8TH KYU
KYU / 2093 AKASH G. GAWAI 8TH KYU
KYU / 2094 RAHUL G. GAWAI 8TH KYU
KYU / 2095 AKSHAY S. TORNE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2096 AAKASH S. TAORE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2124 SATTORI ARUN 8TH KYU
KYU / 2125 PABBA VARUN 8TH KYU
KYU / 2126 GOLKONDA RAMESH 8TH KYU
KYU / 2127 GOLKONDA KUMAR 8TH KYU
KYU / 2128 KOKKU BHANU PRASAD 8TH KYU
KYU / 2129 JANDRU PRASHANTH 8TH KYU
KYU / 2130 KODURI RAMANJAN GOUD 8TH KYU
KYU / 2133 RAMAGALLA BANNY 8TH KYU
KYU / 2135 MUTHANOLLA HARSHAVARDEN SING RATHOD 8TH KYU
KYU / 2137 JITENDRA VIRAMJI PRAJAPATI 8TH KYU
KYU / 2139 AMIT RAJESH PRASAD 8TH KYU
KYU / 2140 PRAVEEN  DUKHI YADAV 8TH KYU
KYU / 2141 VANDANA HARISHCHANDRA GAUD 8TH KYU
KYU / 2142 KAJAL NANHE GAUD 8TH KYU
KYU / 2143 KRISHNA NANHE GAUD 8TH KYU
KYU / 2148 KAJAL GOVIND GUPTA 8TH KYU
KYU / 2149 SHIKHA SHIV TIWARI 8TH KYU
KYU / 2151 RAHUL NITIN PAWAR 8TH KYU
KYU / 2152 YASH SANTOSH CHAURASIA 8TH KYU
KYU / 2153 PRIYASHI SANTOSH CHAURASIA 8TH KYU
KYU / 2168 JASH RUPESH SHAH 8TH KYU
KYU / 2169 PAMBALLA RAJU SRIHARI 8TH KYU
KYU / 2203 MAGNUS NAZARETH 8TH KYU
KYU / 2226 RATAN KALKE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2227 ANUP RAO 8TH KYU
KYU / 2228 JAYESH KAMBLE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2229 AKSHAT SOLANKI 8TH KYU
KYU / 2230 AYUSH PANDA 8TH KYU
KYU / 2231 DAMOJI SHINDE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2250 PRASAD KUMBHAR 8TH KYU
KYU / 2251 ROHAN PANADE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2286 A DARANI VAMSHI 8TH KYU
KYU / 2287 A DAMMAYYA GARI ANIL KUMAR 8TH KYU
KYU / 2288 A BATTU SHARATH 8TH KYU
KYU / 2289 A NEEL PRAVEEN 8TH KYU
KYU / 2290 A NEELA CHENDU 8TH KYU
KYU / 2291 A NEELA SANDEEP 8TH KYU
KYU / 2292 A NEELA RANJITH 8TH KYU
KYU / 2293 A KADARI MOUNIKA 8TH KYU
KYU / 2306 A SHAIKH KHAMAR 8TH KYU
KYU / 2313 BBHAANVI BHADORIA 8TH KYU
KYU / 2322 SWAYAM L. P. JAISWAL 8TH KYU
KYU / 2323 RISHABH D. MAHYAVANSHI 8TH KYU
KYU / 2345 SAGAR A. PAWAR 8TH KYU
KYU / 2349 IDRISI AYESHA BANO MOHD. MUSTAQUE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2350 ANSARI MUKTHAR AHMED MOHD. IDRIS 8TH KYU
KYU / 2351 ANSARI SULTAN AHMED KHALILULLHA 8TH KYU
KYU / 2359 ADITYA HEMANT BENDRE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2360 OMKAR HEMANT BENDRE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2402 AAYUSH A. SINGH 8TH KYU
KYU / 2413 PRASAD D. AADATE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2422 SONAL TAYDE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2444 PRATHAMESH DEVKATTE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2445 KARISHMA YADAV 8TH KYU
KYU / 2446 MONICA MAKWANA 8TH KYU
KYU / 2447 SAGRIKA SONAR 8TH KYU
KYU / 2448 BRIJESH SAHU 8TH KYU
KYU / 2449 OMKAR MANE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2450 JAYSHREE SHELKE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2491 SHANKAR KUMAR PARJAPATI 8TH KYU
KYU / 2492 SABIR ANSARI 8TH KYU
KYU / 2495 SHASHISAGAR  KUMAR JAISWARI 8TH KYU
KYU / 2499 SIMRAN LAKHAN THADNI 8TH KYU
KYU / 2500 NIKHIL LAKHAN THADNI 8TH KYU
KYU / 2512 MAHARSH S. SHAH 8TH KYU
KYU / 2522 MITESH D. SINGH 8TH KYU
KYU / 2532 DHARMENDRA GUPTA 8TH KYU
KYU / 2545 GADDAM.NAVEEN RAMULU 8TH KYU
KYU / 2549 G. VENKATA SAI SIDHARTHA VINOD KUMAR 8TH KYU
KYU / 2553 S. ADITYA 8TH KYU
KYU / 2572 ANSARI ZAID 8TH KYU
KYU / 2573 SHELDON LONAPPA 8TH KYU
KYU / 2576 AADTYA SHIVSHANKAR JAUHARI 8TH KYU
KYU / 2577 IMRAN SULTAN KHAN 8TH KYU
KYU / 2583 MANISH RAMESH RAWAL 8TH KYU
KYU / 2584 VIJAYAT VIMAL SINGH RANA 8TH KYU
KYU / 2585 YASH AMOL RANDIVE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2586 TEJAS PADMAKAR TAMBE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2590 DIGANT VIJAY SHETTY 8TH KYU
KYU / 2600 CHINMAY VIJAY SHIGRE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2601 VARUN VISHWANATH AHIRE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2603 SAYLI G. GAIKWAD 8TH KYU
KYU / 2605 MAYURI MAHADEV JAGADALE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2607 GANESH KHARADE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2627 K. PAWAN KUMAR 8TH KYU
KYU / 2628 M. KUMAR 8TH KYU
KYU / 2629 M. VINAY 8TH KYU
KYU / 2630 CHAND GOUD 8TH KYU
KYU / 2653 ASHISH THORAT 8TH KYU
KYU / 2654 ADITYA THORAT 8TH KYU
KYU / 2655 SANIYA BHALERAO 8TH KYU
KYU / 2660 RAJ SUNIL VAGHE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2672 ARYAMAN R. GAVALI 8TH KYU
KYU / 2684 SHIVAM R. UPADHYAY 8TH KYU
KYU / 2688 SMITA TAMBAT 8TH KYU
YELLOW BELT (9TH KYU)
CERTIFICATE NO. STUDENT NAME APPEARED
KYU / 1926 MEET PATEL 9TH KYU
KYU / 1927 DAMOJI SHINDE 9TH KYU
KYU / 1928 AKSHAT SOLANKI 9TH KYU
KYU / 1929 RATAN KALKE 9TH KYU
KYU / 1930 AYUSH PANDA 9TH KYU
KYU / 1931 SHUBHAM JOGLEKAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 1932 JAYESH KAMBLE 9TH KYU
KYU / 1933 NAMAN PATIL 9TH KYU
KYU / 1977 ANUP RAO 9TH KYU
KYU / 1991 ABHAYRAJ BAJRANG BHADUR SINGH 9TH KYU
KYU / 1996 ASHUTOSH BRIJESH MISHRA 9TH KYU
KYU / 1997 NIKHIL OMPRAKASH GOUR 9TH KYU
KYU / 1998 AKHIL OMPRAKASH GOUR 9TH KYU
KYU / 1999 SACHIN TIRTHRAJ PUSHPAKAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2000 ARJUN CHEEDILAL TIWARI 9TH KYU
KYU / 2001 SHIVAM ASHOK MAURYA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2002 WAQAS AHMED GULHASAN ALI 9TH KYU
KYU / 2003 SHUBHAM RAMKHELAWAN MISHRA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2004 MOHD. ASLAM SABBIR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2005 SUBHAS MAURYA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2019 IDRISI AYESH BANO MOHD. MUSTAQUE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2020 SHAIKH MOHD. FAIZAN MOHD. NIYAMATULLAHA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2021 ANSARI MUKHTAR AHMED MOHD. IDRIS 9TH KYU
KYU / 2022 ANSARI SULTAN AHMED KHALILULLAHA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2023 MAQSOOD ALI MOHD. ARIF 9TH KYU
KYU / 2080 OMKAR V. KOKATE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2081 SHUBHAM A. DALWI 9TH KYU
KYU / 2082 BBHAANVI BHADORIA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2083 ARYA S. SRIVASTAVA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2084 SHRIKANT V. MESTRY 9TH KYU
KYU / 2085 SWAYAM L. P. JAISWAL 9TH KYU
KYU / 2086 RISHABH D. MAHYAVANSHI 9TH KYU
KYU / 2087 PRIYA V. MANE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2088 ANIKITA V. MANE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2089 SUKIRTI R. TAMATTA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2090 SIMRAN S. YADAV 9TH KYU
KYU / 2123 KODURI PAVANKUMAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2136 RAGHVENDRA INDRA NARAYAN 9TH KYU
KYU / 2138 CHETAN VIRAMJI PRAJAPATI 9TH KYU
KYU / 2144 RAVI SINGH MAHESHPRATAP 9TH KYU
KYU / 2145 PAWAN MAHESH SINGH 9TH KYU
KYU / 2146 SAIF FAKRUDDIN KHAN 9TH KYU
KYU / 2147 SANTOSH SHIVKUMAR MAURYA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2154 VINIT VIJAY JAISWAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2155 VIRAJ VIJAY JAISWAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2156 VIJAYAT VIMAL SINGH RANA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2160 ALIKULLA SHAKIL KHAN 9TH KYU
KYU / 2161 ADITYA SHIVSHANKAR JAUHARI 9TH KYU
KYU / 2163 GUNJAN SUMAN PEDNEKAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2164 IMRAN SULTAN KHAN 9TH KYU
KYU / 2167 MANISH RAMESH RAWAL 9TH KYU
KYU / 2175 SONNAYLA SINDHUJA NAGARAJU 9TH KYU
KYU / 2178 CHIRAG PATEL 9TH KYU
KYU / 2179 MEET PATEL 9TH KYU
KYU / 2180 JAYSHREE DATTA SHELKE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2181 SUYESH GOLATKAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2182 KAUSTUBH ADHAV 9TH KYU
KYU / 2183 GANESH KHARADE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2184 ROSHNI CHOUDHARY 9TH KYU
KYU / 2185 PRAJAKTA VITHAL MANE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2186 SAPNA GAUD 9TH KYU
KYU / 2187 MONICA MAKWANA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2188 CHETAN MAKWANA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2189 MUKESH MAKWANA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2190 SAGARIKA SONAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2191 BRIJESH SAHU 9TH KYU
KYU / 2192 KUSHAL RAMESH SHELKE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2193 OMKAR VITTAL MANE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2194 AKASH RAMSINGH SONAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2195 AJAY APPA GAIKWAD 9TH KYU
KYU / 2196 ABHISHEK PATIL 9TH KYU
KYU / 2197 SHUBHAM PAWAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2198 SURAJ BHOSALE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2201 ASTHA KHUSHWAHA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2249 SONAL TAYDE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2268 S. ADITYA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2269 USMANI HAYA SHADAB AHMED 9TH KYU
KYU / 2270 INAMDAR MANTASHA MUSA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2271 SHAIKH MUSKAN ABDUL SALAM 9TH KYU
KYU / 2272 WAGHELA TEJAL MARTIN 9TH KYU
KYU / 2273 KHAN NIDA SAJID 9TH KYU
KYU / 2274 SHAIKH ANAS MUKTHAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2275 KHAN TOQUIR ZAMAN ABDULLAH 9TH KYU
KYU / 2276 INAMDAR MUZAMMIL MUSA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2277 ACHREKAR ROHIT VASUDEO 9TH KYU
KYU / 2278 SHAIKH AYYAN SALAM 9TH KYU
KYU / 2279 SAYED MOHAMMED ALI 9TH KYU
KYU / 2280 SHAIKH KAMAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2281 A BOIN NIKHIL SAI 9TH KYU
KYU / 2282 A DANDU NAVEEN 9TH KYU
KYU / 2283 A GUNTUKU SAI NAVEEN 9TH KYU
KYU / 2284 A MANDA SWATHY 9TH KYU
KYU / 2285 A SONAYALA SANJANA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2324 ANIKET S.SHINDE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2325 AMIT S. SHINDE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2326 VARUN B. YADAV 9TH KYU
KYU / 2327 NADAR NARMATHA T. 9TH KYU
KYU / 2328 AKSHATA A. KAMBLE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2329 MITESH D. SINGH 9TH KYU
KYU / 2330 KASHISH A. TAMBE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2331 SHANKAR KUMAR PARJAPATI 9th KYU
KYU / 2332 SABIR ANSARI 9th KYU
KYU / 2333 ISLAM KARIM ANSARI 9th KYU
KYU / 2339 MANJUNATH R. GOWDA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2340 MAHARSH SHAH 9TH KYU
KYU / 2346 SHAIKH MOHAMMED ASAD MOHD. UMAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2347 IDRISI ABRAR AHMED MOHD. ZAHEER 9TH KYU
KYU / 2348 ANSARI SHAFIQUE AHMED ABDUL HAQEEM 9TH KYU
KYU / 2357 JUSTIN D.SOUZA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2358 PARTH DINESH VERMA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2403 ROHIT  S. ZALTE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2404 BHAVESH S. PATIL 9TH KYU
KYU / 2405 OMKAR H. BENDRE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2406 AADITYA H. BENDRE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2407 NILESH S. GANGURDE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2408 CHETNA R. GUPTA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2409 SUNIL DEVIDAS MHASAL 9TH KYU
KYU / 2410 SACHIN T. GAWARI 9TH KYU
KYU / 2411 MADHUKAR T. GAWARI 9TH KYU
KYU / 2421 ANIKET INGLE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2436 VAIBHAV POOJARY 9TH KYU
KYU / 2437 VAISHAN POOJARY 9TH KYU
KYU / 2438 SHREYAS NAIR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2439 DEV SOLANKI 9TH KYU
KYU / 2440 DITYA D. SONGHARE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2441 PRASAD DALVI 9TH KYU
KYU / 2442 SAJID KHAN 9TH KYU
KYU / 2443 ANKIT MAURYA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2493 DHARMENDRA GUPTA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2494 RAJU RAMCHANDRA YADAV 9TH KYU
KYU / 2496 KHAN MOHAMMED CHAOH 9TH KYU
KYU / 2497 AARON NAZARETH 9TH KYU
KYU / 2498 SANIYA AJIT BHALERAO 9TH KYU
KYU / 2501 ADITYA HARISHCHANDRA THORAT 9TH KYU
KYU / 2502 DHIRAJ ANKUSH THORAT 9TH KYU
KYU / 2503 ASHISH HARISHCHANDRA THORAT 9TH KYU
KYU / 2504 RAJ SUNIL WAGHE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2510 AKSHIL B. JASANI 9TH KYU
KYU / 2523 JUSTIN D.SOUZA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2524 JOEL D'SOUZA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2541 GARUGULA.RAJU BHASKAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2559 ANSARI NASRAH MUBIN 9TH KYU
KYU / 2560 ANSARI UMER MUBIN 9TH KYU
KYU / 2561 ARIBA ZAHIDAHMED SAYED 9TH KYU
KYU / 2562 SHAIKH ABU USAMA MOHD. MUFTI JAVED AKTHAR QASMI 9TH KYU
KYU / 2563 ABU SAAD MUFTI MOHAMMED JAVED AKTHAR QASMI 9TH KYU
KYU / 2564 MOHAMMED ALMAS TASAVUR KHAN 9TH KYU
KYU / 2565 ARYAMAN GAVALI 9TH KYU
KYU / 2566 RUDRA R. MULEKAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2567 NIKHAM D. PRANALI 9TH KYU
KYU / 2568 NIKHAM D. PRAVIN 9TH KYU
KYU / 2569 NIKHAM D. VARUN 9TH KYU
KYU / 2570 GURUPRASAD A. BOBKAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2571 PAPAYA DAS 9TH KYU
KYU / 2579 NISHA KESHABRAM SEMWAL 9TH KYU
KYU / 2580 NITESH KESHABRAM SAMWAL 9TH KYU
KYU / 2581 AJAY KUMAR PATIL 9TH KYU
KYU / 2582 POOJA YASHWANT PATIL 9TH KYU
KYU / 2593 LERAY ESIZA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2608 PRATIKSHA NALGE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2637 MANISHA PARAB 9TH KYU
KYU / 2638 NEHA DARVESH 9TH KYU
KYU / 2639 MOHD. FARMAAN 9TH KYU
KYU / 2640 KUSHI YADAV 9TH KYU
KYU / 2641 AFTAB SHAIKH 9TH KYU
KYU / 2642 PRATHAMESH AGAV 9TH KYU
KYU / 2644 ADITI SHARMA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2645 PRIYA SHARMA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2646 DEVASHISH 9TH KYU
KYU / 2647 SHRISTI 9TH KYU
KYU / 2648 YASH SUPE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2652 KARTIK SAWANT 9TH KYU
KYU / 2657 RITESH VELAKAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2661 JOEL LONAPPA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2674 ADITI GARG 9TH KYU
KYU / 2675 ZEENIA ARORA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2682 SHOURYA J. TEKCHANDANEY 9TH KYU
KYU / 2685 TANISHA V. PAWAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2687 TOANA MARTIN 9TH KYU
KYU / 2689 PRATHAM P. CHAPKE 9TH KYU
WHITE BELT (10TH KYU)
CERTIFICATE NO. STUDENT NAME APPEARED
KYU / 1924 ANIKET GUPTA 10TH KYU
KYU / 1925 GANESH KHARADE 10TH KYU
KYU / 1989 LEKHANI DHORI 10TH KYU
KYU / 1993 ANIKET INGLE 10TH KYU
KYU / 1994 JATEEN JADHAV 10TH KYU
KYU / 1995 CHETAN GHANSOLKAR 10TH KYU
KYU / 2024 ANIRUDH NAVIN SHINDE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2025 SHREYAS NAIR 10TH KYU
KYU / 2026 SHAIKH  ASMA BEE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2027 DEEP ADAK 10TH KYU
KYU / 2028 DIVYA DIGAMBAR SONGHARE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2029 AMNKIT MAURYA 10TH KYU
KYU / 2030 SAJID KHAN 10TH KYU
KYU / 2031 ROSHAN NASIR SHAIKH 10TH KYU
KYU / 2032 RAJ JAGRAM YADAV 10TH KYU
KYU / 2033 PRASAD VISHNU DALVI 10TH KYU
KYU / 2034 JYOTI RADITYA MISHRA 10TH KYU
KYU / 2035 SIDDIQUE MOHD. FARMAAN 10TH KYU
KYU / 2036 MONISHA POOJARY 10TH KYU
KYU / 2037 MOHD. AFTAB SHAIKH 10TH KYU
KYU / 2038 DEV SOLANKI 10TH KYU
KYU / 2040 VISHNU KALU PATIL 10TH KYU
KYU / 2041 SHUBHAM BALARAM JAGTAP 10TH KYU
KYU / 2042 KUNAL DNYANDEV PATIL 10TH KYU
KYU / 2043 VRUSHABH MHATRE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2044 VINAYAK PATIL 10TH KYU
KYU / 2045 DEVANAND JADHAV 10TH KYU
KYU / 2046 KAMINI JADHAV 10TH KYU
KYU / 2047 JAYESH JADHAV 10TH KYU
KYU / 2048 AKASH PATIL 10TH KYU
KYU / 2049 SAHIL MHATRE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2050 OMKAR PATIL 10TH KYU
KYU / 2051 REVITA FULORE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2052  ROSHAN PATIL 10TH KYU
KYU / 2053 NAITIK BHAGYAWANT 10TH KYU
KYU / 2054 DAYESH PATIL 10TH KYU
KYU / 2055 SANDESH SALVI 10TH KYU
KYU / 2056 GAURAV DABHANE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2057 KARAN RAM KARBHANI 10TH KYU
KYU / 2058 HARSHAL DABHANE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2059 VIVEK PANDIT THOMBHARE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2060 KUNDAN NARESH MHATRE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2061 PRATHAM SHINDE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2062 SAMARTH THOMBRE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2063 SONAL THOMBRE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2064 MAYUR BHOIR 10TH KYU
KYU / 2065 PRASHANT VAYLE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2068 PRANAY VAYLE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2069 SUYASH GOLATKAR 10TH KYU
KYU / 2078 ANANT NARESH MHATRE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2079 ARJUN THOMBHARE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2199 VAIBHAV POOJARY 10TH KYU
KYU / 2200 VAISHNAV POOJARY 10TH KYU
KYU / 2202 AKASH YADAV 10TH KYU
KYU / 2414 NEHA DARVESH 10TH KYU
KYU / 2415 ANSARI ALEENA 10TH KYU
KYU / 2416 ADITYA SONGHARE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2417 PRATIKSHA NALGE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2418 KHUSHI YADAV 10TH KYU
KYU / 2419 MOHD. ASKAAN 10TH KYU
KYU / 2420 ABHISHEK HOTKAR 10TH KYU
KYU / 2435 MAGNUM NAZARETH 10TH KYU
KYU / 2554 ADITI SHARMA 10TH KYU
KYU / 2555 PRIYA SHARMA 10TH KYU
KYU / 2556 YASH SUPE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2557 SHRISHTI 10TH KYU
KYU / 2558 DEVASHISH 10TH KYU
KYU / 2609 VIJAYSHREE SHELKE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2610 RIZWAN ALI SHAIKH 10TH KYU
KYU / 2611 AMITESH YADAV 10TH KYU
KYU / 2612 RUPESH POOJARI 10TH KYU
KYU / 2613 ADITYA SAHU 10TH KYU
KYU / 2614 RAJNEESH TIWARI 10TH KYU
KYU / 2615 SIDDHARTH TIWARI 10TH KYU
KYU / 2616 RISHABH  TIWARI 10TH KYU
KYU / 2617 SHIVAM TIWARI 10TH KYU
KYU / 2618 FAIZAN ALI SHAIKH 10TH KYU
KYU / 2619 SUSHRUT TRIMUKHE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2620 NIKHIL NIRAJAN TRIMUKHE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2631 AKSHAY GHUMRE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2632 SOHAM PADWAL 10TH KYU
KYU / 2633 HARSH NIMBALKAR 10TH KYU
KYU / 2634 JATIN SHINDE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2643 SIDDHANT SHARMA 10TH KYU