Copy Rights@ 2016
   Home      Color Belts 2014
COLOR BELTS 2014
BROWN BELT (1ST KYU)
CERTIFICATE NO. STUDENT NAME APPEARED
KYU / 2885 PANKAJ POPHALE 1ST KYU
KYU / 2966 SANDESH KUDEKAR 1ST KYU
KYU / 3095 TANAY R. IYER 1ST KYU
KYU / 3096 TANVI SONI 1ST KYU
KYU / 3097 ISHITAA P. KOTHARI 1ST KYU
KYU / 3098 AADITYA M. SHAH 1ST KYU
KYU / 3099 PARTH SELARKA 1ST KYU
KYU / 3100 DEV G. MANEK 1ST KYU
KYU / 3194 LAKSHITA POOJARI 1ST KYU
KYU / 3195 KITHI POOJARI 1ST KYU
KYU / 3196 AYUSH V. DHUMAL 1ST KYU
KYU / 3197 APARNA A. BHOSALE 1ST KYU
KYU / 3350 VAISHNAVI KHUSHWAHA 1ST KYU
BROWN BELT (2ND KYU)
CERTIFICATE NO. STUDENT NAME APPEARED
KYU / 2790 KRITHI POOJARY 2ND KYU
KYU / 2791 LAKSHITA POOJARI 2ND KYU
KYU / 2792 VAISHNAVI KHUSHWAHA 2ND KYU
KYU / 2798 PRITAM D. PACHADKAR 2ND KYU
KYU / 2989 TANVI SONI 2ND KYU
KYU / 2991 ISHITAA PARAG KOTHARI 2ND KYU
KYU / 2992 TANAY RAJESH IYER 2ND KYU
KYU / 2993 PARTH SELARKA 2ND KYU
KYU / 2994 AADITYA M. SHAH 2ND KYU
KYU / 2995 DITI S. DEVADIGA 2ND KYU
KYU / 2996 KYRA S. DEVADIGA 2ND KYU
KYU / 2997 TIA S. DEVADIGA 2ND KYU
KYU / 8098A SPENCER LOBO 2ND KYU
KYU / 8099A LARISSA LOBO 2ND KYU
KYU / 3189 ABHISHEK AVAJI 2ND KYU
KYU / 3190 SOHAM BHOSALE 2ND KYU
KYU / 3191 KIRAN KUMAR SABAT 2ND KYU
KYU / 3192 VINAYAK TRIMUKHE 2ND KYU
KYU / 3193 TIRUPATI PANDA 2ND KYU
KYU / 3198 NIKHIL THADANI 2ND KYU
KYU / 3275 AGASTYA KANTHAN AVASTHI 2ND KYU
KYU / 3277 DHRUV MALLICK 2ND KYU
KYU / 3298 SANKET GADWE 2ND KYU
KYU / 3325 IDRISI MOHD SAIF MOHD MUSHTAQUE 2ND KYU
KYU / 3326 IDRISI TABASSUM BANO MOHD MUSHTAQUE 2ND KYU
BROWN BELT (3RD KYU)
CERTIFICATE NO. STUDENT NAME APPEARED
KYU / 2767 VINAYAK KONDIRAM THRIMUKHE 3RD KYU
KYU / 2768 KIRAN KUMAR SABAT 3RD KYU
KYU / 2769 RITESH AUTADE 3RD KYU
KYU / 2770 SHUBHAM DABANE 3RD KYU
KYU / 2771 TIRUPATI PANDA 3RD KYU
KYU / 2772 SHUBHAM M. GODE 3RD KYU
KYU / 2773 GAURESH M. GODE 3RD KYU
KYU / 2774 PREM GHOGRE 3RD KYU
KYU / 2775 ABHISHEK S. AVAJI 3RD KYU
KYU / 2776 SOHAM BHOSALE 3RD KYU
KYU / 2777 PANKAJ MALI 3RD KYU
KYU / 2786 SANKET GADWE 3RD KYU
KYU / 2787 SANJANA GADWE 3RD KYU
KYU / 2788 PRATIKSHA SARDAR 3RD KYU
KYU / 2926 ROSHAN VISHWAKARMA 3RD KYU
KYU / 2986 DEV MANEK 3RD KYU
KYU / 2998 SPENCER LOBO 3RD KYU
KYU / 3000 LARISSA LOBO 3RD KYU
KYU / 3079 AYUSH DHUMAL 3RD KYU
KYU / 3080 APARNA BHOSALE 3RD KYU
KYU / 3082 VARUN B. YADAV 3RD KYU
KYU / 3180 YUG SOLANKI 3RD KYU
KYU / 3181 RHISHIKESH PAI 3RD KYU
KYU / 3182 ABHISHEK PAL 3RD KYU
KYU / 3183 PRATHAM POOJARY 3RD KYU
KYU / 3184 MAYUR SHINDE 3RD KYU
KYU / 3185 DEEPAK KUMAR SABAT 3RD KYU
KYU / 3186 VIGNESH SHIRKE 3RD KYU
KYU / 3187 UTSAV YADAV 3RD KYU
KYU / 3188 PAWAN KUMAR GOWDA 3RD KYU
KYU / 3200 DHIRAJ THORAT 3RD KYU
KYU / 3276 PRISHA SANJAY GUPTA 3RD KYU
KYU / 3280 AMAN VIJAY BHATTER 3RD KYU
KYU / 3281 PASHWA DHARAWAL 3RD KYU
KYU / 3288 SAKSHI SATISH BAGAL 3RD KYU
KYU / 3296 PREETI GADWE 3RD KYU
KYU / 3297 PRASHANT GADWE 3RD KYU
KYU / 3338 SOMNATH DAULAT  BHONDULE 3RD KYU
KYU / 3421 KRISHNA B. SINGADIYA 3RD KYU
BROWN BELT (4TH KYU)
CERTIFICATE NO. STUDENT NAME APPEARED
KYU / 2678 LARISSA LOBO 4TH KYU
KYU / 2679 SPENCER LOBO 4TH KYU
KYU / 2755 RISHIKESH PAL 4TH KYU
KYU / 2756 ABHISHEK PAL 4TH KYU
KYU / 2757 PRATHAM POOJARY 4TH KYU
KYU / 2758 PAVAN KUMAR GOWDA 4TH KYU
KYU / 2759 DEEPAK KUMAR SABAT 4TH KYU
KYU / 2760 YUG SOLANKI 4TH KYU
KYU / 2761 RUTUJA AUTADE 4TH KYU
KYU / 2762 MAYUR SHINDE 4TH KYU
KYU / 2763 VIGNESH PRADEEP SHIRKE 4TH KYU
KYU / 2764 UTSAV YADAV 4TH KYU
KYU / 2765 BHUMIKA KHUSHWAHA 4TH KYU
KYU / 2766 ROSHNI VISHWAKARMA 4TH KYU
KYU / 2782 MINAL DHONE 4TH KYU
KYU / 2783 POOJA DHONE 4TH KYU
KYU / 2784 PRASHANT GADWE 4TH KYU
KYU / 2785 PREETI GADWE 4TH KYU
KYU / 2884 SAKSHI BAGAL 4TH KYU
KYU / 2890 AYUSH DHUMAL 4TH KYU
KYU / 2896 APARNA BHOSALE 4TH KYU
KYU / 2928 RAMA S. JADHAV 4TH KYU
KYU / 3002 VARUN B. YADAV 4TH KYU
KYU / 3086 RISHABH DIPAK MAHYAVANSHI 4TH KYU
KYU / 3090 MAHIR J. TEKCHANDANEY 4TH KYU
KYU / 3091 SHEKAR S. SALVE 4TH KYU
KYU / 3101 KAJAL S. SALVE 4TH KYU
KYU / 8096A SUKIRTI R. TAMATTA 4TH KYU
KYU / 3132 IDRISI MOHD. SAIF S/O MUSTHAQUE 4TH KYU
KYU / 3133 IDRISI TABASSUM BANO D/O MUSTHAQUE 4TH KYU
KYU / 3134 ANSARI BADRUDDIN S/O QAMRUDDIN 4TH KYU
KYU / 3178 BABASAHEB KAMBLE 4TH KYU
KYU / 3179 LIKHIT POOJARY 4TH KYU
KYU / 3202 SHIVAM R. UPADHYAY 4TH KYU
KYU / 3265 KRISHNA B. SINGADIYA 4TH KYU
KYU / 3274 MOHD. SHAMAZ AFTAB AHMED ANSARI 4TH KYU
KYU / 3278 ADITI NARAYANSWAMY  4TH KYU
KYU / 3349 BHUMIKA KHUSHWAHA 4TH KYU
KYU / 3375 PRAJWAL V. BHARATI 4TH KYU
KYU / 3377 JAYESH R. BHOSALE 4TH KYU
KYU / 3378 GANESH R. BHOSALE 4TH KYU
KYU / 3414 ANIKET H. PRASAD 4TH KYU
KYU / 3418 YASH KUMAR B. SINGADIYA 4TH KYU
KYU / 3428 JAYESH S. SONI 4TH KYU
PURPLE BELT (5TH KYU)
CERTIFICATE NO. STUDENT NAME APPEARED
KYU / 2378 SHUBHAM SANDEEPKOLGE 5TH KYU
KYU / 2387 IDRISI MOHD SAIF 5TH KYU
KYU / 2388 IDRISI TABASSUM BANO 5TH KYU
KYU / 2389 ANSARI BADRUDDIN 5TH KYU
KYU / 2752 BABASAHEB KAMBLE 5TH KYU
KYU / 2753 VAIBHAV UGALE 5TH KYU
KYU / 2754 GODWIN NADAR 5TH KYU
KYU / 2781 MEGHA DHONE 5TH KYU
KYU / 2883 LIKHIT POOJARY 5TH KYU
KYU / 2901 ORAJVAL VITHAL BHARATI 5TH KYU
KYU / 2904 JAYESH RAJESH BHOSALE 5TH KYU
KYU / 2905 GANESH R. BHOSALE 5TH KYU
KYU / 2909 SANJAY CHIBDE 5TH KYU
KYU / 2910 HEMANTI SUNIL CHIBDE 5TH KYU
KYU / 2999 MAAHIR J. TEKCHANDANEY 5TH KYU
KYU / 3009 RISHABH DIPAK MAHYAVANSHI 5TH KYU
KYU / 3013 RAHUL S. KHANDAGLE 5TH KYU
KYU / 3014 SUKIRTI R. TAMATTA 5TH KYU
KYU / 3067 LAUKIK LAXMAN MANCHARKAR 5TH KYU
KYU / 3069 SIMRAN THADANI 5TH KYU
KYU / 3070 NIKHIL THADANI 5TH KYU
KYU / 3071 DHIRAJ THORAT 5TH KYU
KYU / 3102 MAHARSH SHAH 5TH KYU
KYU / 3135 SHAIKH. MOHD. ASAD S/O MOHD. RAFIQUE 5TH KYU
KYU / 3174 AYUSH PANDA 5TH KYU
KYU / 3175 JAYESH KAMBLE 5TH KYU
KYU / 3176 ANUP RAO 5TH KYU
KYU / 3177 RIYA PAVANOJI 5TH KYU
KYU / 3199 ASHISH THORAT 5TH KYU
KYU / 3267 DEEPAK PACHU PASWAN 5TH KYU
KYU / 3273 ARISHA FARAHIM KHAN 5TH KYU
KYU / 3279 TANAY MALLICK 5TH KYU
KYU / 3295 ROHIT PASSI 5TH KYU
KYU / 3323  ANSARI MUKHTAR AHMED MOHD IDRIS 5TH KYU
KYU / 3324 SK MOHD ASAD MOHD UMAR 5TH KYU
KYU / 3327 IDRISI AYESHA BANO MOHD MUSHTAQUE 5TH KYU
KYU / 3347 S. ADITYA 5TH KYU
KYU / 3367 DATKHILE NILESH SANTOSH 5TH KYU
KYU / 3368 WAKCHAURE VINAYAK SANTOSH  5TH KYU
KYU / 3369 DAWARE RUTUJA VIJAY 5TH KYU
KYU / 3370 DAWARE RUSHIKESH VIJAY 5TH KYU
BLUE BELT (6TH KYU)
CERTIFICATE NO. STUDENT NAME APPEARED
KYU / 2361 RAGHVENDRA INDRANARAYAN JHA 6TH KYU
KYU / 2362 YASH SANTOSH CHAURASIA 6TH KYU
KYU / 2363 PRIYANSHI SANTOSH CHAURASIA 6TH KYU
KYU / 2364 RAHUL NITIN PAWAR 6TH KYU
KYU / 2367 DEEPAK PACHU PASWAN 6TH KYU
KYU / 2386 ZAID SHAIKH 6TH KYU
KYU / 2390 SHAIKH MOHD. ASAD 6TH KYU
KYU / 2391 ANSARI SULTAN AHMED 6TH KYU
KYU / 2392 IDRISI AYESHA BANO 6TH KYU
KYU / 2393 ANSARI MUKHTAR AHMED 6TH KYU
KYU / 2749 AYESH PANDA 6TH KYU
KYU / 2750 JAYESH KAMBLE 6TH KYU
KYU / 2751 ANUP RAO 6TH KYU
KYU / 2780 SARA DHONE 6TH KYU
KYU / 2789 MAGNUL NAZAVELH 6TH KYU
KYU / 2801 JYOTI E. ULUDROLU 6TH KYU
KYU / 2830 IDRISI MOHD. SAIF MOHD. MUSHTAQUE 6TH KYU
KYU / 2831 IDRISI TABASSUM BANO 6TH KYU
KYU / 2832 ANSARI BADRUDDIN 6TH KYU
KYU / 2870 POOJA SANJAY TIKANDE 6TH KYU
KYU / 2871 SIDDHI RAJENDRA TIKANDE 6TH KYU
KYU / 2872 NIKITA LAXMAN LEMBHE 6TH KYU
KYU / 2873 NAMRATA ASHOK TIKANDE 6TH KYU
KYU / 2874 YASH HARIBHAU GADE 6TH KYU
KYU / 2875 AKSHADA HARIBHAU GADE 6TH KYU
KYU / 2876 ARTI HARIBHAU GADE 6TH KYU
KYU / 2891 DHIRAJ THORAT 6TH KYU
KYU / 2892 NIKHIL THADANI 6TH KYU
KYU / 2893 SIMRAN THADANI 6TH KYU
KYU / 2929 JYOTI SHIRSAT 6TH KYU
KYU / 2930 SWATI SHIRSAT 6TH KYU
KYU / 2931 BHAVNA SUVASIA 6TH KYU
KYU / 2932 KRISHNA SINGSDIYA 6TH KYU
KYU / 2933 CHETAN SUVASIYA 6TH KYU
KYU / 2965 S. ADITYA 6TH KYU
KYU / 2990 MAHARSH S. SHAH 6TH KYU
KYU / 3008 SHIVAM UPADHYAY 6TH KYU
KYU / 3023 PRAVIN NIKAM 6TH KYU
KYU / 3025 JAYA KAMBLE 6TH KYU
KYU / 3064 VAISHNAVI SUKLAL SONAWANE 6TH KYU
KYU / 3065 SUMUKH CHANDRASHEKAR TEREDESAI 6TH KYU
KYU / 3066 VEERAJ VIJAY JARARE 6TH KYU
KYU / 3075 RAJ SUNIL WAGHE 6TH KYU
KYU / 3077 SANIYA BHALEROA 6TH KYU
KYU / 3087 SWAYAM LAXMAN PRASAD JAISWAL 6TH KYU
KYU / 3172 PRATHAMESA DEVKATTE 6TH KYU
KYU / 3173 MONICA MAKWANA 6TH KYU
KYU / 3261 YASH KUMAR B. SINGADIYA 6TH KYU
KYU / 3262 JAYESH S. SONI 6TH KYU
KYU / 3263 SAAQIB A. KHAN 6TH KYU
KYU / 3264 ANIKET H. PRASAD 6TH KYU
KYU / 3268 MANISH RAMESH RAWAL 6TH KYU
KYU / 3410 CHIRAG K. CHAUHAN 6TH KYU
KYU / 3420 YOGESH K. CHAUHAN 6TH KYU
GREE BELT (7TH KYU)
CERTIFICATE NO. STUDENT NAME APPEARED
KYU / 2365 YASH AMOL RANDIVE 7TH KYU
KYU / 2366 IMRAN SULTAN KHAN 7TH KYU
KYU / 2368 MANISH RAMESH RAWAL 7TH KYU
KYU / 2377 VIJAYAT VIMAL SINGH RANA 7TH KYU
KYU / 2379 AADITYA SHIVSHANKAR JAUHARI 7TH KYU
KYU / 2736 SHRUSHTI MISHRA 7TH KYU
KYU / 2745 MIONICA MAKWANA 7TH KYU
KYU / 2746 BRIJESH SAHU 7TH KYU
KYU / 2747 JAYSHREE SHELKE 7TH KYU
KYU / 2748 PRATHAMESH DEVKATTE 7TH KYU
KYU / 2805 SHELDON LONAPPA 7TH KYU
KYU / 2833 ANSARI SULTAN AHMED 7TH KYU
KYU / 2834 IDRISI AYESHA BANO 7TH KYU
KYU / 2835 ANSARI MUKHTAR AHMED 7TH KYU
KYU / 2856 SAMRUDDHI BANSI TIKADE 7TH KYU
KYU / 2857 PANKAJ PANDHARINATH GHULE 7TH KYU
KYU / 2877 POOJA DATTARAM DATKHILE 7TH KYU
KYU / 2887 NIKHAM D. PRANALI 7TH KYU
KYU / 2888 NIKHAM D. PRAVIN 7TH KYU
KYU / 2894 RAJ SUNIL WAGHE 7TH KYU
KYU / 2895 SANIYA BHALEROA 7TH KYU
KYU / 2934 JAYESH SONI 7TH KYU
KYU / 2935 SAQIB KHAN 7TH KYU
KYU / 2936 SUMIT CHOHAN 7TH KYU
KYU / 2937 ANIKET PRASAD 7TH KYU
KYU / 2938 YESH SINGADIYA 7TH KYU
KYU / 2939 DEELIP PALIYA 7TH KYU
KYU / 3022 ASHISH THORAT 7TH KYU
KYU / 3024 PRANALI NIKAM 7TH KYU
KYU / 3061 ADITYA HEMANT BENDRE 7TH KYU
KYU / 3062 OMKAR HEMANT BENDRE 7TH KYU
KYU / 3063 VEDANT DILIP KHOKALE 7TH KYU
KYU / 3072 AARON NAZARETH 7TH KYU
KYU / 3073 KARTIK SAWANT 7TH KYU
KYU / 3074 VARUN NIKAM 7TH KYU
KYU / 3076 OMKAR MANE 7TH KYU
KYU / 3083 PRATHAM PRAVIN CHAPKE 7TH KYU
KYU / 3084 ABRAR KHAN 7TH KYU
KYU / 3092 SHOURYA J. TEKCHANDANEY 7TH KYU
KYU / 3093 ABHINASH MEWATI 7TH KYU
KYU / 3105 PAWAR SHRAVANI RAJENDRA 7TH KYU
KYU / 3106 PAWAR ATHARVA RAJENDRA 7TH KYU
KYU / 3107 PAWAR SARVESH SANTOSH 7TH KYU
KYU / 3108 MINESH PRADIP JADHAV 7TH KYU
KYU / 3109 TANVI DINESH NANDGAONKAR 7TH KYU
KYU / 3110 JANHAVI DINESH NANDGAONKAR 7TH KYU
KYU / 3117 SHERNIK D. PENDHARKAR 7TH KYU
KYU / 3136 SHAIKH. MOHD. DILSHAD S/O MOHD. RAFIQUE 7TH KYU
KYU / 3137 SHAIKH NISAR S/O WASI AKHTAR 7TH KYU
KYU / 3164 PRASAD VISHNU DALVI 7TH KYU
KYU / 3165 DEV SOLANKI 7TH KYU
KYU / 3166 POOJARY VAIBHAV 7TH KYU
KYU / 3167 POOJARY VAISHNAV 7TH KYU
KYU / 3168 SHREYAS NAIR 7TH KYU
KYU / 3169 GANESH .B. KHARATE 7TH KYU
KYU / 3170 PALLAVI GOWDA 7TH KYU
KYU / 3171 KARISHMA YADAV 7TH KYU
KYU / 3201 KAJAL R. UPADHYAY 7TH KYU
KYU / 3266 MAHENDRA PARAB 7TH KYU
KYU / 3269 AJAY RADHASHAM PATEL 7TH KYU
KYU / 3271 NITESH SEMWAL KESHAB 7TH KYU
KYU / 3282 VIVAN MEHUL MALANI 7TH KYU
KYU / 3283 DHANEER AJAY BAJAJ 7TH KYU
KYU / 3284 AADITYA VIKAS SETHIA 7TH KYU
KYU / 3285 AARAV SANJIV JAIN 7TH KYU
KYU / 3373 SAHIL D. HOLE 7TH KYU
KYU / 3376 HRITIK V. BHARATI 7TH KYU
KYU / 3379 PURVA A. BANE 7TH KYU
KYU / 3413 RINTO JOY CHOWALLOOR 7TH KYU
KYU / 3417 SAYEESH V. JADHAV 7TH KYU
KYU / 3419 SAMYAK S. KAMBLE 7TH KYU
KYU / 3422 DEEPIKA DABI 7TH KYU
KYU / 3424 JATIN K. PHULWARIA 7TH KYU
KYU / 3425 JAYANT K. PHULWARIA 7TH KYU
KYU / 3426 TEJASHREE N. PHULWARIA 7TH KYU
KYU / 3427 SMITA R. SABOJI 7TH KYU
KYU / 3430 PRIYANKA M. GOYAL 7TH KYU
ORANGE BELT (8TH KYU)
CERTIFICATE NO. STUDENT NAME APPEARED
KYU / 2369 AJAY RADHESHYAM PATEL 8TH KYU
KYU / 2376 NITESH KESHAB SEMWAL 8TH KYU
KYU / 2385 MAHENDRA PARAB 8TH KYU
KYU / 2394 SHAIKH MOHD. DILSHAD 8TH KYU
KYU / 2395 SHAIKH NISSAR 8TH KYU
KYU / 2396 SHAIKH SHAHID 8TH KYU
KYU / 2737 VAIBHAV POOJARY 8TH KYU
KYU / 2738 VAISHNAV POOJARY 8TH KYU
KYU / 2739 SHREYAS NAIR 8TH KYU
KYU / 2740 DEV SOLANKI 8TH KYU
KYU / 2741 DIVYA SONGHARE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2742 PRASAD VISHNU DALVI 8TH KYU
KYU / 2743 SAJID KHAN 8TH KYU
KYU / 2744 AASTHA KHUSHWAHA 8TH KYU
KYU / 2778 ANIKET INGLE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2797 SANTOSH P. PASWAN 8TH KYU
KYU / 2802 AARON NAZARETH 8TH KYU
KYU / 2803 GURUPRASAD ANAND BOBKAR 8TH KYU
KYU / 2829 ROSHAN VITTHAL KAWATE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2836 SHAIKH MOHD. ASAD 8TH KYU
KYU / 2844 RAVI NISAMANI GOUDA 8TH KYU
KYU / 2846 MANALI NITIN METHAR 8TH KYU
KYU / 2849 SANIKA SUDHIR NAVGHARE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2850 DAKSHATA BALARAM NIGDUSE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2851 SHRUSHTI RADHAKRISHAN MISTRY 8TH KYU
KYU / 2852 OM MANOJ GURAV 8TH KYU
KYU / 2853 ASHWINI BHIMASHANKAR GHULE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2854 SONALI ANIL MASE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2855 PRATIKSHA RAMHARI TIKADE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2859 DNYANESHWAR SAYALI GODSE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2860 SUJAY DADABHAU CHOUDHARI  8TH KYU
KYU / 2861 GANESH RADHAKISAN JADHAV 8TH KYU
KYU / 2862 GAYTRI RADHAKISAN JADHAV 8TH KYU
KYU / 2863 DIPALI MANOHAR GHULE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2864 AKASH RAMCHANDRA CHOUDHARI 8TH KYU
KYU / 2879 SANTOSH TADKAPELLI 8TH KYU
KYU / 2880 MAINUDDIN 8TH KYU
KYU / 2882 SUDHAMA PASWAN 8TH KYU
KYU / 2889 NIKHAM D. VARUN 8TH KYU
KYU / 2897 KARTIK SAWANT 8TH KYU
KYU / 2899 OMKAR MANE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2902 HRITIK VITHAL BHARATI 8TH KYU
KYU / 2906 PURVA A. BANE 8TH KYU
KYU / 2963 DEVASHISH 8TH KYU
KYU / 2964 SHRISTI 8TH KYU
KYU / 2971 JANHAVI DINESH NANDGAONKAR 8TH KYU
KYU / 2972 ATHARVA RAJENDRA PAWAR 8TH KYU
KYU / 2973 SHRAVANI RAJENDRA PAWAR 8TH KYU
KYU / 2974 SARVESH SANTOSH PAWAR 8TH KYU
KYU / 2975 TANVI DINESH NANDGAONKAR 8TH KYU
KYU / 2976 SHRENIK DEEPAK PENDHARKAR 8TH KYU
KYU / 2987 ADITI GARG 8TH KYU
KYU / 2988 ZEENIA ARORA 8TH KYU
KYU / 3001 SHOURYA J. TEKCHANDANEY 8TH KYU
KYU / 3010 PRATHAM PRAVIN CHAPKE 8TH KYU
KYU / 3011 AVINASH S. MEWATHI 8TH KYU
KYU / 3012 JUSTIN D"SOUZA 8TH KYU
KYU / 3036 MAHENDRA PARAB 8TH KYU
KYU / 3055 SACHIN TRYAMBAK GAWARI 8TH KYU
KYU / 3056 MADHUKAR TRYAMBAK GAWARI 8TH KYU
KYU / 3057 SUNIL DEVIDAS MHASAL 8TH KYU
KYU / 3058 BHAVESH SUNIL PATIL 8TH KYU
KYU / 3059 NISHA NARAYAN BENDKOLI 8TH KYU
KYU / 3060 PARTH DINESH VERMA 8TH KYU
KYU / 3078 ALTAF MAZGAONKAR 8TH KYU
KYU / 3085 SEBASTINA 8TH KYU
KYU / 3089 PRAJAPATI ABHISHEK MAHESH KUMAR 8TH KYU
KYU / 3103 ADITI GARG 8TH KYU
KYU / 8094A VAIBHAV SUNIL MISHRA 8TH KYU
KYU / 8095A ARMAN SHAIKH 8TH KYU
KYU / 3104 AKASH S. JADHAV 8TH KYU
KYU / 3113 RITESH R. SHIRGANI 8TH KYU
KYU / 3114 ANUSHKA ANAND KAMBLE 8TH KYU
KYU / 3115 NEHA ANAND KAMBLE 8TH KYU
KYU / 3116 CHETAN D. KAMBLE 8TH KYU
KYU / 3152 NEHADARVESH 8TH KYU
KYU / 3153 MANISHA PARAB 8TH KYU
KYU / 3154 RISHABH TIWARI 8TH KYU
KYU / 3155 NIKHIL N. TRIMUKHE 8TH KYU
KYU / 3156 SHUSHRUT N. TRIMUKHE 8TH KYU
KYU / 3157 MOHD. AKSAAN KHAN 8TH KYU
KYU / 3158 ATHARU S. KULKARNI 8TH KYU
KYU / 3159 PRANAY UTEKAR 8TH KYU
KYU / 3160 SAI ARVIND NANDI 8TH KYU
KYU / 3161 MOHD AFTAB 8TH KYU
KYU / 3162 KHUSHI YADAV 8TH KYU
KYU / 3163 PRATIKSHA NALGE 8TH KYU
KYU / 3203 THATAR SUNNY BALASAHEB 8TH KYU
KYU / 3204 DHUMAL PRANIT PRASHANT 8TH KYU
KYU / 3205 WALZADE OM SANJAY 8TH KYU
KYU / 3206 SHETE ARYAL VIKAS 8TH KYU
KYU / 3207 PAWASE TEJASWINI MACHINDRA 8TH KYU
KYU / 3208 DAWARE RUTUJA VIJAY 8TH KYU
KYU / 3209 ABHALE YAMINI BHAUSHAHEB 8TH KYU
KYU / 3210 ABHALE GITANJALI RADHAKISHAN 8TH KYU
KYU / 3211 WALKE SHUBHAM DAGUDU 8TH KYU
KYU / 3212 DAWARE RUSHIKESH VIJAY 8TH KYU
KYU / 3213 PAWAR SURAJ KISAN 8TH KYU
KYU / 3214 WAKCHAURE VINAYAK SANTOSH  8TH KYU
KYU / 3215 WAKCHAURE VISHAL SANTOSH  8TH KYU
KYU / 3216 ABHALE GAURI RAM 8TH KYU
KYU / 3251 RINTO JOY CHOWALLOOR 8TH KYU
KYU / 3252 JUHI SHEKOKAR 8TH KYU
KYU / 3253 SMITA R. SABOJI 8TH KYU
KYU / 3254 SAMYAK S. KAMBLE 8TH KYU
KYU / 3255 JATIN K. PHULWARIA 8TH KYU
KYU / 3256 JAYANT K. PHULWARIA 8TH KYU
KYU / 3257 TEJASHREE N. PHULWARIA 8TH KYU
KYU / 3258 SAYEESH V. JADHAV 8TH KYU
KYU / 3259 DEEPIKA M. DABI 8TH KYU
KYU / 3260 PRIYANKA M. GOYAL 8TH KYU
KYU / 3270 AVIN V. DHAKAD 8TH KYU
KYU / 3272 RUPESH JADHAV 8TH KYU
KYU / 3292 JANVI PARKAR 8TH KYU
KYU / 3293 SOHAM PADWAL 8TH KYU
KYU / 3294 PURENDAR YADAV 8TH KYU
KYU / 3331 IDIRISI MOHD KAIF MOHD MUKHTAR 8TH KYU
KYU / 3332 IDRISI MOHD KAIS MOHD MUKHTAR 8TH KYU
KYU / 3333 SHAIKH SAQUIB NAUSHAD ALI 8TH KYU
KYU / 3334 SHAIKH AAMAN MOHD ASLAM 8TH KYU
KYU / 3335 ANSARI IZHAR AHMED TAUFIQUE AHMED 8TH KYU
KYU / 3348 AASTHA KHUSHWAHA 8TH KYU
KYU / 3354 KOTAK AVISHKAR BHAGWAT 8TH KYU
KYU / 3355 KOTKAR AKASH ASHOK  8TH KYU
KYU / 3356 KOTKAR RUTWIK ASHOK 8TH KYU
KYU / 3357 PANDE OMKAR SAKHAHARI 8TH KYU
KYU / 3358 PANDE VAIBHAV PANDHARINATH 8TH KYU
KYU / 3359 PANDE TRUPTI SUKHAHARI 8TH KYU
KYU / 3360 CHAUDHARI ARPITA KISHOR 8TH KYU
KYU / 3361 THATAR SUNNY BALASAHEB 8TH KYU
KYU / 3362 DHOOMAL PRANIT PRASHANT  8TH KYU
KYU / 3363 PANDE SHUBHAM BALU 8TH KYU
KYU / 3364 SHINGADE SWAPNIL EKNATH 8TH KYU
KYU / 3365 KOTKAR YASH KERU 8TH KYU
KYU / 3366 KOTKAR RUTVIK DEVARAM 8TH KYU
KYU / 3371 TARUN ATTIKETY 8TH KYU
KYU / 3372 VIGHNESH ATTIKETY 8TH KYU
KYU / 3374 AKANSHA V. BAING 8TH KYU
KYU / 3411 KARAN B. KUDIA 8TH KYU
KYU / 3412 RAKESH R. KUDIA 8TH KYU
KYU / 3423 CHHAGANLAL I. SINGHADIYA 8TH KYU
KYU / 3429 SONU KUMAR SAHU 8TH KYU
YELLOW BELT (9TH KYU)
CERTIFICATE NO. STUDENT NAME APPEARED
KYU / 2370 HARSHAL SANJAY LONDHE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2371 AVIN VIKAS DHAKAD 9TH KYU
KYU / 2372 RUPESH RAJU JADHAV 9TH KYU
KYU / 2373 AADIL JALLAUDDIN KHAN 9TH KYU
KYU / 2374 HARSH SHRINIVAS PAGA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2375 MAYANK RAJ 9TH KYU
KYU / 2382 FAIZAN ALI SHAIKH 9TH KYU
KYU / 2383 REHAAN ALI SHAIKH 9TH KYU
KYU / 2384 ADITYA SAHU 9TH KYU
KYU / 2725 DAYESH PRALHAD PATIL 9TH KYU
KYU / 2726 VISHNU KALU PATIL 9TH KYU
KYU / 2727 SANDESH SALVI 9TH KYU
KYU / 2728 RISHABH MHATRE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2729 ANANTA MHATRE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2730 ARJUN SUBHASH TOMBRE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2731 VINAYAK MOHAN PATIL 9TH KYU
KYU / 2732 SHUBHAM D. JAGTAP 9TH KYU
KYU / 2733 KARAN RAM KARBHARI 9TH KYU
KYU / 2734 PRATHAM SHINDE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2735 KUNAL NAMDEO PATIL 9TH KYU
KYU / 2793 JANHVI D. NANDGAONKAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2794 TANVI D. NANDGAONKAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2795 PENDHARKAR S. DEEPAK 9TH KYU
KYU / 2796 SARVESH S. PAWAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2799 SHRAVANI R. PAWAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2800 ATHARVA R. PAWAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2804 OMKAR MANE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2806 PRANIIT PRASHANT DHUMAL 9TH KYU
KYU / 2807 OM SANJAY WALZADE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2808 POOJA RAJU SHENKAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2809 TEJASVINI MACHHINDRA PAVASE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2810 SUNNY BALASAHEB THATAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2811 VINAYAK SANTOSH WAKCHAURE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2812 VISHAL SANTOSH WAKCHAURE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2813 ROSHAN VIJAY KHOND 9TH KYU
KYU / 2814 PRAVIN TANAJI WANDKER 9TH KYU
KYU / 2815 HARDEEP KAILASH DAWARE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2816 SURAJ KISAN PAWAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2817 SANTOSH KISAN PAWAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2818 SHUBHAM DAGADU WALKE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2819 RUSHIKESH VIJAY DAWARE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2820 RUTUJA TANAJI WANDEKER 9TH KYU
KYU / 2821 RUTUJA VIJAY DAWARE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2822 YAMINI BHAUSAHEB ABHALE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2823 KAVITA DEVENDRA BAND 9TH KYU
KYU / 2824 FULMATI MAHANUND RAMDU 9TH KYU
KYU / 2825 GAURI RAM ABHALE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2826 GITANJALI RADHAKISAN ABHALE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2827 KAIVALYA RAJESH TITAME 9TH KYU
KYU / 2828 TAMVI SANDIP DAWARE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2837 ISRISI MOHD. FAYYAZ 9TH KYU
KYU / 2838 ARJUN SANTOSH SHINDE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2839 SHAIKH SHAHID ANWAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2840 SHIKH NISAR W. A. 9TH KYU
KYU / 2841 SHAIKH MOHD. DILSHAD 9TH KYU
KYU / 2842 KHAN FAIZAN 9TH KYU
KYU / 2843 SRINIVAS RAMLU BOINI 9TH KYU
KYU / 2845 AARYA BHASKAR BHOIR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2847 BHUMI BHASKAR BHOIR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2848 RITIKA BHASKAR BHOIR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2858 PRASAD JALINDER GHULE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2865 SAGAR DEVARAM GHULE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2866 AKSHAY ROHIDAS BHOR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2867 SAHIL MARUTI BHOR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2868 BHOR RUTUJA HARIBHAU 9TH KYU
KYU / 2869 BHOR SAPANA MARUTI 9TH KYU
KYU / 2878 SHAIKH MAKHDOOM MOHD.SHAFIQUE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2878/B SAMDURE UTKARSHA PRALAD 9TH KYU
KYU / 2881 ADITYA P. PAWAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2898 ALTAF MAZGAONKAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2900 AKANSHA V. BAING 9TH KYU
KYU / 2903 SAHIL HOLE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2907 VIGNESH SRINIVAS ATTIKETY 9TH KYU
KYU / 2908 TARUN SRINIVAS ATTIKETY 9TH KYU
KYU / 2911 ARYAN K. CHOUDARY 9TH KYU
KYU / 2913 RISHABH TIWARI 9TH KYU
KYU / 2914 RAJNISH TIWARI 9TH KYU
KYU / 2915 SHIVAM J. TIWARI 9TH KYU
KYU / 2916 SIDDHARTH J. TIWARI 9TH KYU
KYU / 2917 ADITYA SAHU 9TH KYU
KYU / 2918 NIKHIL N. TRIMUKHE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2919 SUSHRUT N. TRIMUKHE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2920 AMITESH YADAV 9TH KYU
KYU / 2921 RUPESH POOJARI 9TH KYU
KYU / 2922 FAIZAANALI SHAIKH 9TH KYU
KYU / 2923 RIZWAN ALI SHAIKH 9TH KYU
KYU / 2924 MOHD. AKSAAN KHAN 9TH KYU
KYU / 2925 JAYSHREE SHELKE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2927 ADITYA D. SONGHARE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2940 JUHI SHEKOKAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 2941 DEEPIKA DABI 9TH KYU
KYU / 2942 SAMMYAK KAMBLE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2943 SONU KUMAR SAHU 9TH KYU
KYU / 2944 RINTO JOY 9TH KYU
KYU / 2945 TEJASHREE PHULWARIA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2946 JATIN PHULWARIA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2947 JAYANT PHULWARIA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2948 SAYEESH JADHAV 9TH KYU
KYU / 2949 SMITA SABOJI 9TH KYU
KYU / 2950 PRIYANKA GOYAL 9TH KYU
KYU / 2951 KUNAL JAJORIYA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2962 SIDDHANT SHARMA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2967 KUM PRANJALI PRABHAKAR JADHAV 9TH KYU
KYU / 2968 KAMBLE CHETAN DINESH 9TH KYU
KYU / 2969 ANUSHKA ANAND KAMBLE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2970 NEHA ANAND KAMBLE 9TH KYU
KYU / 2977 VANSHIKA VISHAL MYAKAL 9TH KYU
KYU / 2978 MINESH PRADIP JADHAV 9TH KYU
KYU / 2979 AARYAN BUMESH MUKKTA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2980 MANNAT DINESH BAFNA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2981 MAHIMA DINESH BAFNA 9TH KYU
KYU / 2982 RITESH N. SHIRGANI 9TH KYU
KYU / 2983 SANVI SAMEER JADHAV 9TH KYU
KYU / 2984 PRIYANK RAJENDRA JADHAV 9TH KYU
KYU / 2985 AKASH SANTOSH JADHAV 9TH KYU
KYU / 3003 SRUSHTI SAMISH KHILARI 9TH KYU
KYU / 3004 ABHISHEK M. PRAJAPATI 9TH KYU
KYU / 3005 SEBASTINA 9TH KYU
KYU / 3006 DARREN MACHADO 9TH KYU
KYU / 3007 ABRAR KHAN 9TH KYU
KYU / 3015 LAVINA DIAS 9TH KYU
KYU / 3016 RADNYEE SURYAKANTH PARAB 9TH KYU
KYU / 3017 RUTUJA PRAKASH LINGAYAT 9TH KYU
KYU / 3018 AUSHU KAMALESH CHOUBISA 9TH KYU
KYU / 3019 DRUSHTI DATTATRAY JADHAV 9TH KYU
KYU / 3020 SHIVAM DATTATRAY JADHAV 9TH KYU
KYU / 3021 YASH R. SUVARNA 9TH KYU
KYU / 3027 LEKHNI DHURI 9TH KYU
KYU / 3028 ATHARVA S. KULKARNI 9TH KYU
KYU / 3029 AKANKSHA SHINDE 9TH KYU
KYU / 3030 ANSARI ALEENA 9TH KYU
KYU / 3031 MANISH M. KADAM 9TH KYU
KYU / 3032 VEDANT GOIM 9TH KYU
KYU / 3033 TEJAS SHINDE 9TH KYU
KYU / 3034 ROHAN PRASAD JOSULKAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 3035 PRANAY UTEKAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 3037 HARSH NIMBALKAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 3038 JANVI PARKAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 3039 SOHAM PADWAL 9TH KYU
KYU / 3040 JATIN SHINDE 9TH KYU
KYU / 3041 GOVIND KHARATMOL 9TH KYU
KYU / 3042 KSHITIJ PAWAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 3043 PRATHAMESH BAGAL 9TH KYU
KYU / 3044 SAI ARVIND NANDI 9TH KYU
KYU / 3048 ADITYA SNIL DHENDE 9TH KYU
KYU / 3049 YASH PADAMSINGH BAVISKAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 3050 RAHUL KISAN PARADHI 9TH KYU
KYU / 3051 VISHWAJIT MOTILAL PRAJAPATI 9TH KYU
KYU / 3052 PURVA SHRIDHAR BORSE 9TH KYU
KYU / 3053 RAJASHREEDILIP PAWAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 3054 RUPESH KHANDU NAWALE 9TH KYU
KYU / 3068 ROHAN KISAN PARADHI 9TH KYU
KYU / 3088 AADITYA ARVIND YADAV 9TH KYU
KYU / 3094 ONKAR P. RAIN 9TH KYU
KYU / 8092A CHETAN MALLAH 9TH KYU
KYU / 8093A SUPRIYA S. YADAV 9TH KYU
KYU / 8097A NISHTHA R. TAMATTA 9TH KYU
KYU / 3111 DISHA ANAND KAMBLE 9TH KYU
KYU / 3112 MANTHAN ANAND KAMBLE 9TH KYU
KYU / 3118 AARON SAMDEL 9TH KYU
KYU / 3121 HARSH NIMBALKAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 3138 SHAIKH FARAN D/O RAJU 9TH KYU
KYU / 3139 ANSARI IZHAR AHMED S/O TAUFEEQUE AHMED 9TH KYU
KYU / 3140 IDRIS MIHD. KAIS S/O MOHD MUKHTAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 3141 IDRIS MIHD. KAIF S/O MOHD MUKHTAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 3142 SHAIKH SHAQUIB S/O NAUSHAD ALI 9TH KYU
KYU / 3143 MOHD. AYAN KHAN 9TH KYU
KYU / 3144 SHAHNAWAZ SHAIKH 9TH KYU
KYU / 3145 AKASH SURESH 9TH KYU
KYU / 3146 SANSKRUTI R. 9TH KYU
KYU / 3147 SHRADDHA S. SATPUTE 9TH KYU
KYU / 3148 FIZA SHAIKH 9TH KYU
KYU / 3149 AKASH TARALKAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 3150 RAJNISH TIWARI 9TH KYU
KYU / 3217 SHINDE AKSHADA SUKDEV 9TH KYU
KYU / 3218 PANDE TRUPTI SUKHAHARI 9TH KYU
KYU / 3219 CHAUDHARI ARPITA KISHOR 9TH KYU
KYU / 3220 SHENKAR SUSHMA ROHIDAS 9TH KYU
KYU / 3221 KOTKAR RESHMA SAHEBRAO 9TH KYU
KYU / 3222 PANDE VAIBHAV PANDHARINATH 9TH KYU
KYU / 3223 KOTKAR AVISHKAR BHAGWAT 9TH KYU
KYU / 3224 BHALERAO PRATHAMESH SHANTARAM 9TH KYU
KYU / 3225 SHIRKE SWASTIK SANJAY  9TH KYU
KYU / 3226 KOTKAR AKASH ASHOK 9TH KYU
KYU / 3227 PANDE SHUBHAM BALY 9TH KYU
KYU / 3228  PANDE PRATIK SHANKAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 3229 SHINGADE SWAPNIL EKNATH 9TH KYU
KYU / 3230 KOTKAR RUTVIK DEVERAM 9TH KYU
KYU / 3231 PANDE OMKAR SUKHHARI 9TH KYU
KYU / 3232 CHAUDHARI OM NAVANATH 9TH KYU
KYU / 3233 KOTKAR MAYUR SAMBHAJI 9TH KYU
KYU / 3234 KOTKAR PRATIK SANJAY 9TH KYU
KYU / 3235 KOTKAR RAUTIK ASHOK 9TH KYU
KYU / 3236 DAWARE DHANANJAY SUNIL 9TH KYU
KYU / 3237 WALKE SUJIT RAVINDRA  9TH KYU
KYU / 3238 WALKE OM DNYNESHWAR  9TH KYU
KYU / 3239 WALUNI SHUBHAM HAUSHIRAM 9TH KYU
KYU / 3240 DATKHILE NILESH SANTOSH 9TH KYU
KYU / 3241 PRIYA A. UDENIYA 9TH KYU
KYU / 3242 JITESH A. UDENIYA 9TH KYU
KYU / 3243 RAKESH R. KUDIA 9TH KYU
KYU / 3244 CHHAGANLAL I. SINGHADIYA 9TH KYU
KYU / 3245 KARAN B. KUDIA 9TH KYU
KYU / 3246 JAYSHREE R. CHOROTIYA 9TH KYU
KYU / 3247 KIRTI S. GAIKWAD 9TH KYU
KYU / 3248 VEDANT G. BAGUL 9TH KYU
KYU / 3249 VARUN G. KAMBLE 9TH KYU
KYU / 3250 NIMESH R. AHIWALE 9TH KYU
KYU / 3286 NISHITA SAIPRASAD PULLA 9TH KYU
KYU / 3287 TARUN RAJU VEERABATHINI 9TH KYU
KYU / 3291 MOHINI PASSI 9TH KYU
KYU / 3307 ABBAS MOHAMMED KAPADIA 9TH KYU
KYU / 3308 GAURAV SATISH GITE 9TH KYU
KYU / 3328 IYYER AYUSH SUNDER 9TH KYU
KYU / 3329 JAISWAL PRINCE SANTOSH 9TH KYU
KYU / 3330 JAISWAL GRINCE SANTOSH 9TH KYU
KYU / 3336 ANSARI MOHD ARMAN MATIN 9TH KYU
KYU / 3337 MOHD ZAID MOHD DANISH 9TH KYU
KYU / 3339 ASMITA PAL 9TH KYU
KYU / 3340 ARYA AICH 9TH KYU
KYU / 3341 SNEHAL PARI 9TH KYU
KYU / 3342 SNEHIL SEENU 9TH KYU
KYU / 3343 VISHAL ANAND 9TH KYU
KYU / 3344 NANDANA K. T. 9TH KYU
KYU / 3345 G. P. VIPUL KAVIN 9TH KYU
KYU / 3346 VEDANT SONAVANE 9TH KYU
KYU / 3351 RASAL ATHARV SANDIP 9TH KYU
KYU / 3352 KOTKAR YASH KERU 9TH KYU
KYU / 3353 VANDEKAR SAHIL DIPAK 9TH KYU
KYU / 3386 SALMAN DUKANWALA 9TH KYU
KYU / 3387 SIDDHANT GAVALI 9TH KYU
KYU / 3388 SHRUSHTI KULKARNI 9TH KYU
KYU / 3389 SURBHI SAHU 9TH KYU
KYU / 3390 AADITYA KESARWANI 9TH KYU
KYU / 3391 ANSHU KESARWANI 9TH KYU
KYU / 3392 ABHAY VISHWAKARMA 9TH KYU
KYU / 3393  SHAIKH ABIDABANO FARID AHMED 9TH KYU
KYU / 3394 PATWA DEEPALI RAMESH 9TH KYU
KYU / 3395 SHAIKH HAYATEJABI MOHD SHAMSHAD 9TH KYU
KYU / 3396 GUPTA RAJESH MULCHAND 9TH KYU
KYU / 3397 SHAH SAMEER HAKIM 9TH KYU
KYU / 3398 SALMANI FARHAN AHMED 9TH KYU
KYU / 3399 SHAIKH ABDULLAHA MOHD ATIQUE 9TH KYU
KYU / 3400 SHAIKH MOHD SAMEE ALI HUSAIN 9TH KYU
KYU / 3401 SHAIKH MOZZAM MOHD SHAMSHAD 9TH KYU
KYU / 3402 SHAIKH MOHD SHAHNAWAZ ABDUL SATTAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 3403 SHAIKH ASHAD RAZA M SHAMSHAD 9TH KYU
KYU / 3404 PATWA DEEPAK HOSLA PRASAD 9TH KYU
KYU / 3405 SAYYED KHALILURREHAMAN  J. 9TH KYU
KYU / 3406 DASHARATH ASHOK KEDARE 9TH KYU
KYU / 3409 TANMAY KHANDEKAR 9TH KYU
KYU / 3415 RAHUL R. POOJARY 9TH KYU
KYU / 3416 PRIYANSHU R. CHOROTIYA 9TH KYU
WHITE BELT (10TH KYU)
CERTIFICATE NO. STUDENT NAME APPEARED
KYU / 2380 SUNDEEP CHOUHAN 10TH KYU
KYU / 2381 RIDDHI SHINDE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2694 TEJAS SHINDE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2695 AKANSHA SHINDE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2696 MANISH KADAM 10TH KYU
KYU / 2697 VAVIYA ASHISH 10TH KYU
KYU / 2698 PRANAY UTEKAR 10TH KYU
KYU / 2699 PRATHAMESH BAGAL 10TH KYU
KYU / 2700 KSHIJIT PAWAR 10TH KYU
KYU / 2701 VEDANT GOIM 10TH KYU
KYU / 2702 SAI ARVIND NANDI 10TH KYU
KYU / 2703 ATHARVA SUNDEEP KULKARNI 10TH KYU
KYU / 2704 ROHAN JOSULKAR 10TH KYU
KYU / 2705 ATHARVA SUNIL GAIKWAD 10TH KYU
KYU / 2706 SHRADDHA SATPUTE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2707 RUPESH PATIL 10TH KYU
KYU / 2708 VAIBHAV VAYLE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2709 YASH RAJPUT 10TH KYU
KYU / 2710 VISHAL KHILARI 10TH KYU
KYU / 2711 PRANJALI DABHANE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2712 SEJAL DABHANE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2713 ARPITA THOMBARE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2714 NIKHIL NAMDEO JADHAV 10TH KYU
KYU / 2715 JAYESH DILIP BHAGYAWANT 10TH KYU
KYU / 2716 JAY ARVIND MAHATRE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2717 ANIKET WAMAN PATIL 10TH KYU
KYU / 2718 DEEPESH BHARAT JADHAV 10TH KYU
KYU / 2719 ROHIT GAJRE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2720 ROHAN JADHAV 10TH KYU
KYU / 2721 VIRAJ RANE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2722 RUTIK NAMDEO JADHAV 10TH KYU
KYU / 2723 RAHUL VAYLE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2724 BUNTY JAGDISH PATIL 10TH KYU
KYU / 2779 JANVI PARKAR 10TH KYU
KYU / 2886 MAYUR VAYLE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2912 BHAGYESH VICHARE 10TH KYU
KYU / 2952 SNEHIL SEENU 10TH KYU
KYU / 2953 SAI GAYATHRI 10TH KYU
KYU / 2954 BADHRI NARAYANAN 10TH KYU
KYU / 2955 SNEHAL PARI 10TH KYU
KYU / 2956 ASMITA PAL 10TH KYU
KYU / 2957 ARYA AICH 10TH KYU
KYU / 2958 NANDANA K. T. 10TH KYU
KYU / 2959 G. P. VIPUL KAVIN 10TH KYU
KYU / 2960 VEDANT SONAWANE  10TH KYU
KYU / 2961 VISHAL ANAND 10TH KYU
KYU / 3026 SANSKRUTI KSHIRSAGAR 10TH KYU
KYU / 3045 SHUBHAM JADHAV 10TH KYU
KYU / 3046 MOHD. AYAAN KHAN 10TH KYU
KYU / 3047 SHAHNAWAZ SHAIKH 10TH KYU
KYU / 3081 FIZA SHAIKH 10TH KYU
KYU / 3119 ANISH KADAM 10TH KYU
KYU / 3120 AKASH SURESH 10TH KYU
KYU / 3122 ADITYA KESARWANI 10TH KYU
KYU / 3123 TANMAY KHANDEKAR 10TH KYU
KYU / 3124 HARSH PETKAR 10TH KYU
KYU / 3125 ABHAY VISHWAKARMA 10TH KYU
KYU / 3126 MOHD. SALMAN DUKANWALA 10TH KYU
KYU / 3127 SIDDHANT GAWLI 10TH KYU
KYU / 3128 SHRUSTI S. KULKARNI 10TH KYU
KYU / 3129 ANSHU KESARWANI 10TH KYU
KYU / 3130 SURBHI SANJAY SAHU 10TH KYU
KYU / 3131 ANUSHA SINGH 10TH KYU
KYU / 3151 PRATHAMESH TARALKAR 10TH KYU
KYU / 3289 YASH KADAV 10TH KYU
KYU / 3290 ADINATH KHRAUSKAR 10TH KYU
KYU / 3299 LIKHIT GANIGA 10TH KYU
KYU / 3300 AYAAN AHMED SHAH 10TH KYU
KYU / 3301 AKHILRAAJ 10TH KYU
KYU / 3302 SHLOK MAHENDRA KARMERKAR 10TH KYU
KYU / 3303 ADARSH PANDA 10TH KYU
KYU / 3304  PATHAN ISMAIL IBRAHIM 10TH KYU
KYU / 3305 TABASSUM BANO 10TH KYU
KYU / 3306 ANIKET PATIL 10TH KYU
KYU / 3322 SAMIKSHA WAUGHMARE 10TH KYU
KYU / 3380 SHRAVAN BANGERA 10TH KYU
KYU / 3381 MISBA PATHAN 10TH KYU
KYU / 3382 TOHID PATHAN 10TH KYU
KYU / 3383 ANGELA JAMES 10TH KYU
KYU / 3384 TANMAY KHANDEKAR 10TH KYU
KYU / 3385 NINAD NIKAM 10TH KYU
KYU / 3407 BRIJESH JAISWAL 10TH KYU
KYU / 3408 VIVEK JAISWAL 10TH KYU